S-West Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 2

1 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1871-15) Punkte: 5.5
1 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-137 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-168 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1628-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kienast, Jacob; (DWZ: 1803-30) Punkte: 4.5
2 Pottgiesser, Ulrich (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1560-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-14 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Behrens, Sören (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Herdt, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1762-31) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Giemsa, Alexander (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1729-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kerschl, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-25 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1666-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Kistler, Michael; (DWZ: 1737-78) Punkte: 4.0
3 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1806-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1684-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Bartsch, Heiko; (DWZ: 1743-47) Punkte: 3.5
4 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-62 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Rühl, Volker; (DWZ: 1724-169) Punkte: 5.0
5 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Rösser, Luca (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Le, Kingston (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-32 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Rahnema, Kaveh (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1551-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1608-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Rehn, Günter; (DWZ: 1954-83) Punkte: 3.0
6 Rehfuss, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1388-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1274-15 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Blickle, Michael; (DWZ: 1577-22) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hackenberg, Julian (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1415-59 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Engemann, David (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
9 Vogel, Mark; (DWZ: 1394-5) Punkte: 0.0
5 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-40 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Schwarzwälder, Herbert; (DWZ: 1400-76) Punkte:
11 Wachtler, Stephan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Grote, Benedikt (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
6 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-32 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
12 Bickici, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 El-Rajab, Karim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Zebisch, Tobias; (DWZ: 1523-38) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1398-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Ulrich, Armin; (DWZ: 1541-1) Punkte: 1.0
6 Porro, Michele (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 970-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1440-38) Punkte: