S-West Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 4

1 Knecht, Michael; (DWZ: 1915-47) Punkte: 2.5
1 Spiegelberg, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1764-32 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Bandke, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1759-55 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Freymann, Marc (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-72 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1777-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
2 Nemet, Markus; (DWZ: 1577-40) Punkte: 0.0
2 Lehmann, Artemij (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1639-7 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-47 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
3 Bareiss, Manfred; (DWZ: 1654-15) Punkte: 2.0
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1646-60 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1803-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1722-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Behrens, Sören (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1753-31 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wang, Enya Marie; (DWZ: 1465-26) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1789-57 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Finkbeiner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1543-21 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1716-14 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Kerschl, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-25 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Jauernig, Timo; (DWZ: 1522-32) Punkte: 4.0
4 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1417-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
3 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Abel, Hans-Peter (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-168 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Wagner, Dieter (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1542-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Rahnema, Kaveh (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1551-4 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schlemmer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1562-39) Punkte: 1.5
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-30 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Wang, Zheng; (DWZ: 1332-3) Punkte: 3.0
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1323-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Bürkle, Gerhard (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1443-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Bowitz, Felix (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Lukas, Walerian (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1470-26 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1527-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1511-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-32 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
8 Shin, Edgar; (DWZ: 1115-8) Punkte: 1.5
6 Jiang, Lucia (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1222-22 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Rösser, Luca (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Filipovic, Ivan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1227-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Bodden, Marc (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1323-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
9 Bollinger, Ivan; (DWZ: 1181-5) Punkte: 0.5
6 Grote, Benedikt (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Le, Kingston (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-32 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1274-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
10 Hellenschmidt, Boas; (DWZ: 789-2) Punkte:
11 Härter, Lara; (DWZ: 785-1) Punkte:
12 Jovcheski, Maksim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Luong, Khoi; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Scharfenberg, Tom; (DWZ: 781-1) Punkte:
15 Strobel, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Klett, Maxim; (DWZ: -) Punkte: