S-West Kreisklasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinfelden 2

1 Bandke, Martin; (DWZ: 1737-57) Punkte: 1.0
1 Knecht, Michael (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1908-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Spiegelberg, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1798-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Stolz, Bernhard (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Lehmann, Artemij; (DWZ: 1680-9) Punkte: 3.0
1 Menn, Thomas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1855-48 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1577-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-61 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1861-140 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1675-72 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Weigelt, Dirk (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1748-47 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
2 Giemsa, Alexander (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1711-46 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1729-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Abel, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1655-172) Punkte: 2.5
2 Kerschl, Alexander (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1773-26 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Kuhlmann, Hans-Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1849-17 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Jauernig, Timo (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1739-48 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1698-51 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-16 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Bowitz, Felix; (DWZ: 1690-4) Punkte: 5.0
3 Rahnema, Kaveh (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1579-5 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Wang, Zheng (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-5 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-61 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
3 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1681-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Vogler, Ben Ingo (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kammerlohr, Philipp; (DWZ: 1515-19) Punkte:
6 Pottgiesser, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1536-103) Punkte: 1.5
4 Porep, Andreas (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-41 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Kienast, Jacob (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1800-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Filipovic, Bojan (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1581-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Finkbeiner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1603-22 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1556-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schelberg, Martin; (DWZ: 1544-64) Punkte: 4.5
5 Holzmüller, Marco (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-33 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Bartsch, Heiko (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1746-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1363-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1621-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Lempert, Rainer (SV Herrenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1534-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Lunardi, Jürgen (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1543-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Frei, Gerd (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1253-16 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Rösser, Luca; (DWZ: 1610-2) Punkte: 4.0
4 Rühl, Volker (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1678-172 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Shin, Edgar (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1161-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1481-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Loskutov, Dmitrij (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-23 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Wölkerling, Sven David (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
9 Rück, Corinna; (DWZ: 1308-11) Punkte:
10 Grote, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1313-1) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bodden, Marc (Spvgg Renningen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1323-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Wachtler, Stephan (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1163-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Bollinger, Ivan (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1109-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Bürkle, Gerhard (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1351-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 (Spvgg Böblingen 3) +:-
11 Bauerfeld, Nico; (DWZ: 1099-11) Punkte:
12 Srinivasa, Mukund; (DWZ: 1121-3) Punkte: 0.5
6 Engemann, David (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1307-1 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Knörzer, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1133-8) Punkte:
14 Kewenig, Matthias; (DWZ: 1059-8) Punkte:
15 Porro, Michele; (DWZ: 968-3) Punkte: 1.0
6 Ulrich, Armin (VfL Sindelfingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1544-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 (TSV Heimsheim 1) +:-
6 Le, Kingston (SC Magstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
16 Behrens, Matti; (DWZ: -) Punkte: