A-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 4

1 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1546-63) Punkte: 3.5
1 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1537-82 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1405-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Jaksch, Jonas (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1521-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1499-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Vasconcelos, Bruno (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1478-29 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Konya, Doris; (DWZ: 1434-60) Punkte: 4.0
2 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1260-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Niczyporuk, Cezary (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1267-2 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Blanke, Christian (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Hoppe, Mika; (DWZ: 1217-5) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schneider, Johannes (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1428-1 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Knaudt, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1298-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Gorelik, Igor; (DWZ: 1309-22) Punkte: 3.5
3 Zipperer, Hans (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1375-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-23 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Alhussein, Khalid (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1365-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Knaudt, Anna (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1330-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Behnle, Stefan (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1339-36 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Thombre, Vihaan; (DWZ: 1333-22) Punkte: 0.5
4 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1270-51 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Zipprich, Jan (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1504-2 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Baur, Bruno; (DWZ: 1178-38) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1172-81 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-12 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Lubik, Alfred (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Moloshnyi, Eduard (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1033-6 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Lang, Michael (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1416-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Rosenthal, Alexander; (DWZ: 1373-26) Punkte: 3.0
5 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1194-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Kremsler, Hannes (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1413-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bäuerlein, Tim (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1494-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Kushnir, Danylo; (DWZ: 1232-9) Punkte:
9 Rettich, Roman; (DWZ: 1258-8) Punkte: 2.5
6 Haupt, Eric (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-38 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Niczyporuk, Cezary (SC Steinlach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1267-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Burdinski, Martin; (DWZ: 1134-12) Punkte: 0.0
5 Aydin, Cem (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1206-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
11 Gajek, Mladen; (DWZ: 1399-11) Punkte:
12 Braess, Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Bogatu, Alexandru; (DWZ: 1197-11) Punkte:
14 Pokorny, Rasmus; (DWZ: 968-9) Punkte:
15 Pokorny, Olaf; (DWZ: 928-7) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zipperer, Thomas (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1083-27 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Kreutner, Carl Stefan (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1017-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Bosch, Jose; (DWZ: 1260-11) Punkte: