A-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinlach 3

1 Vasconcelos, Bruno; (DWZ: 1478-29) Punkte: 2.5
1 Aydin, Miktat (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1710-52 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Stein, Joachim (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1429-72 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1405-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Michaelis, Andreas (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1546-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Blanke, Christian; (DWZ: 1532-47) Punkte: 3.5
1 Ardelt, Holger (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1708-1 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Barkovski, Sergej (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1672-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Zipperer, Hans (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1375-58 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Gollmer, Marcel (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Konya, Doris (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1434-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Behnle, Stefan; (DWZ: 1339-36) Punkte: 2.0
2 Schneider, Johannes (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1428-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Tröster, Alfred (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1468-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Tabakow, Daniel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1422-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Lindner, Roman (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1272-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Kaiser, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1140-12 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Gorelik, Igor (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1309-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Lang, Michael; (DWZ: 1416-8) Punkte: 4.5
3 Alhussein, Khalid (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1365-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Batt, Wolfgang (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1396-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Erler, Jürgen (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1499-28 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1270-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1194-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Baur, Bruno (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1178-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schröder, Felix; (DWZ: 1383-3) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lämmle, Fabian (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1363-3 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1338-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Rudolf (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1026-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5 Notz, Steffen (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1484-46 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Bäuerlein, Tim; (DWZ: 1494-34) Punkte: 5.0
5 Sulyok, Mihaly (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1698-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Aydin, Cem (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1206-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Knaudt, Anna (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1330-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Zipperer, Thomas (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1083-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Rosenthal, Alexander (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1373-26 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Bäuerlein, Niklas; (DWZ: 1275-29) Punkte: 1.0
5 Zichler, Dima (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1038-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Ardelt, Holger; (DWZ: 1708-1) Punkte:
9 Gründel, Nico; (DWZ: 1199-18) Punkte:
10 Niczyporuk, Cezary; (DWZ: 1267-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Rettich, Roman (SF Pfullingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1258-8 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Schneider, Johannes; (DWZ: 1428-1) Punkte:
12 Hoffmann, Edgar; (DWZ: 1441-23) Punkte: 1.5
6 Springer, Wolfgang (SC Steinlach 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1261-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Kreutner, Carl Stefan (SF Lichtenstein 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1017-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
13 Schnitzer, Frank; (DWZ: 1426-25) Punkte:
14 Alhussein, Khalid; (DWZ: 1365-3) Punkte: 2.0
6 Moloshnyi, Eduard (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1033-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Yildirim, Davud (SV Dettingen Erms 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
15 Trautmann, Markus; (DWZ: 1208-40) Punkte: