Stuttgart Bezirksliga 2 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 1
- 1 Kabakchiev, Alexander;
(DWZ: 2008-59)
Punkte: 4.5
-
1
Foksha, Alexander
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1856-15 )
1:0
3.0 aus 8
-
1
Schmidt, Markus
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1711-137 )
1:0
4.0 aus 9
-
1
Maier, Lukas
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-82 )
1:0
4.0 aus 7
-
1
Huhn, Stefan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1977-54 )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
1
Root, Matthias
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1757-47 )
0:1
3.5 aus 7
-
1
Gentner, Markus
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-141 )
½:½
5.5 aus 9
-
1
Damjanovic, Zdravko
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-79 )
1:0
1.0 aus 9
-
1
Chen, Qingzhi Alexander
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1955-48 )
0:1
6.5 aus 7
- 2 Tsolakidis, Paschalis;
(DWZ: 1994-62)
Punkte: 6.0
-
2
Velitchkov, Martin
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-28 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
2
Gackenholz, Friedrich
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-118 )
1:0
1.0 aus 8
-
2
Schröter, Julian
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-37 )
1:0
1.5 aus 9
-
2
Azemi, Flamur
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-41 )
½:½
3.5 aus 8
-
2
Nguyen, Nhat Vy
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1755-23 )
½:½
1.0 aus 6
-
1
Staub, Gerhard
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2058-146 )
+:-
0.5 aus 3
-
2
Kalia, Anant
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1918-47 )
-:+
7.0 aus 8
-
2
Diener, Reinhard
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-73 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
-
2
Ogloblin, Ilia
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1825-46 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
- 3 Schoeller, Thomas;
(DWZ: 1775-14)
Punkte: 3.0
-
3
Hadziselimovic, Adnan
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-20 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
3
Taghiani, Afschin
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-21 )
½:½
3.5 aus 6
-
3
Schmidt, Gregor
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1704-34 )
1:0
0.0 aus 5
-
3
Straub, Ulrich
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1923-96 )
½:½
6.5 aus 8
-
3
Groß, Phillip
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-13 )
0:1
4.5 aus 6
-
3
Bergmann, Martin
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1848-67 )
½:½
4.0 aus 9
-
3
Smierzchala, Zbigniew
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-32 )
0:1
3.0 aus 8
-
3
Kerer, Martin
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-55 )
½:½
2.5 aus 4
- 4 Jüssen, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1778-57)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Eißmann, Olaf
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1683-66 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
4
Reiff, Jan
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-64 )
½:½
1.5 aus 5
-
4
Alagic, Vedran
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-25 )
½:½
4.5 aus 9
-
2
Brinckmann, Ulrich
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1812-72 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 5 Arras, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1732-82)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Braun, Hans-Jochen
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1921-88 )
½:½
7.0 aus 9
-
5
Kohlrausch, Mathilde
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1574-30 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
5
Zouani, Samir
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1630-67 )
½:½
3.0 aus 8
-
4
Kramer, Wolfgang
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1871-108 )
0:1
5.0 aus 8
-
5
Alferi, Tom
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1639-71 )
½:½
2.5 aus 3
-
3
Netz, Robin
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1748-29 )
½:½
3.5 aus 7
-
4
Gampper, Steffen
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-58 )
1:0
3.5 aus 6
-
4
Mayer, Dietmar
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1677-256 )
0:1
5.0 aus 6
-
4
Bräuning, Michael
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1789-88 )
1:0
4.0 aus 8
- 6 Wittenberger, Egmont;
(DWZ: 1710-85)
Punkte: 0.5
-
5
Kistler, Michael
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1722-79 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
4
Wuerschum, Joachim
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-66 )
0:1
6.0 aus 9
- 7 Greis, Joachim;
(DWZ: 1654-52)
Punkte: 3.0
-
6
Cramer, Roland
(Stuttgarter SF 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1549-6 )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Wenninger, Herbert
(SV Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-73 )
1:0
1.5 aus 8
-
5
Schmid, Eugen
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1760-106 )
½:½
3.0 aus 7
-
6
Loskutov, Dmitrij
(Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1666-22 )
0:1
1.5 aus 3
-
5
Cilensek, Thomas
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1640-32 )
½:½
1.0 aus 2
-
5
Nestl, Marc
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-62 )
½:½
2.0 aus 5
-
5
Heinze, Arnd
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1467-87 )
½:½
0.5 aus 2
- 8 Blersch, Jonas;
(DWZ: 1725-14)
Punkte: 2.0
-
6
Filipovic, Bojan
(SV Herrenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1577-9 )
½:½
0.5 aus 1
-
6
Sommer, Kai
(SC Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1455-9 )
½:½
2.0 aus 3
-
6
Guntermann, Jakob
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1489-3 )
1:0
2.0 aus 3
- 9 Brügmann, Kai;
(DWZ: 1877-25)
Punkte: 1.0
-
5
Lang, Hans
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1627-67 )
1:0
3.5 aus 9
- 10 Rudhart, Michael;
(DWZ: 1600-169)
Punkte: 0.0
-
6
Rühl, Volker
(VfL Sindelfingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1709-170 )
0:1
2.5 aus 3
-
6
Fricke, Günter
(SV Schwaikheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1620-42 )
-:+
1.0 aus 2
- 11 Häberlein, Günther;
(DWZ: 1628-189)
Punkte: 1.0
-
6
Sibiller, Ulrich
(SC Murrhardt 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1405-55 )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
- 12 Wang, Ge;
(DWZ: 1639-20)
Punkte:
- 13 Schmidt, Bernd;
(DWZ: 1609-50)
Punkte:
- 14 Charatsidis, Christos;
(DWZ: 1440-84)
Punkte:
- 15 Brügmann, Nick;
(DWZ: 1518-23)
Punkte: