S-West C-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6
- 1 Dang, Johannes;
(DWZ: 1346-10)
Punkte: 3.5
-
1
Bollinger, Ivan
(TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1109-7 )
1:0
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Bindrich, Oswald
(Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1055-1 )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
1
Dyka, Simon
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1194-5 )
½:½
5.0 aus 8
-
1
von Bargen, Franziska
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1074-22 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
1
Knörzer, Friedrich
(SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1133-8 )
1:0
5.0 aus 7
- 2 Bao, Victor;
(DWZ: 1038-11)
Punkte: 1.0
-
1
Rittberger, Marian
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1373-24 )
0:1
3.5 aus 4
-
2
Koritko, Lukas
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1344-2 )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 3 Yin, Zezhong;
(DWZ: 1047-5)
Punkte: 3.0
-
2
Gu, Helen
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-18 )
0:1
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Strobel, Lukas
(TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 3
-
1
Sivaprakash, Prathyush
(SV Leonberg 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 975-22 )
0:1
2.0 aus 4
-
2
Ergün, Azad Mert
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 857-10 )
1:0
0.0 aus 4
-
1
Wolff, Tobias
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1261-15 )
1:0
4.0 aus 6
-
2
Rudhart, Anton
(SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 2
- 4 Chen, Isabella Yuezhi;
(DWZ: 1076-12)
Punkte: 1.0
-
2
Haller, Lian Philipp
(SV Leonberg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1059-9 )
0:1
6.0 aus 7
-
3
Gowreddy, Vedha Vyas
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 774-9 )
1:0
1.0 aus 6
- 5 Witt, Emmanuel;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
2
Eisenhardt, Finn
(Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - )
0:1
1.0 aus 4
- 6 Horwath, Valentin;
(DWZ: 1427-1)
Punkte: 2.0
-
3
Luong, Khoi
(TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
4
Da Costa, Joel Miguel
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 757-6 )
1:0
3.0 aus 7
- 7 Bao, Hector;
(DWZ: 701-6)
Punkte: 0.0
-
3
Aarav, Agrawal
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1004-2 )
0:1
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Kücükkaya, Ihsan Sabri
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
- 8 Ehrenberger, Kilian;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Türck, Jonas;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 10 Boldbaatar, Maral;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 11 Sogodel, Theodor;
(DWZ: 877-4)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Cui, Yuhan
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
2.0 aus 3
- 12 Zhou, Leon Ziou;
(DWZ: 876-5)
Punkte: 2.0
-
4
Klaiber, Lukas
(TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3
-
3
Herbel, Norbert
(Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1153-6 )
0:1
3.0 aus 3
-
3
Huang, Jingbo
(SV Leonberg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 915-6 )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
2
Widmaier, Finn
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - )
0:1
6.0 aus 8
-
3
Richert, Constantin
(SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
- 13 Böhme, Ruben;
(DWZ: 785-1)
Punkte:
- 14 Mayer, Arwin;
(DWZ: 752-2)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Maragliano, Justin
(Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
7.0 aus 8
-
4
Heckner, Adrien Klaus Daniel
(SV Leonberg 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - )
0:1
4.5 aus 7
-
3
Krug, Silas
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
0:1
3.0 aus 4
- 15 Dogan, Beran Emre;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 16 Ajjoub, Haitham;
(DWZ: 714-2)
Punkte: 0.5
-
4
Huhn, Arik
(SV Herrenberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1113-2 )
0:1
4.0 aus 4
-
4
Martinez Pérez, Andrea
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1271-11 )
0:1
1.0 aus 1
-
4
Thiel, Hannah
(SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: - )
½:½
0.5 aus 3