S-West C-Klasse 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Herrenberg 3
- 1 Dyka, Simon;
(DWZ: 1194-5)
Punkte: 5.0
-
1
Wolff, Tobias
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1261-15 )
0:1
4.0 aus 6
-
1
Rück, Corinna
(SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1307-11 )
+:-
1.5 aus 3
-
1
Gu, Helen
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-18 )
1:0
3.0 aus 5
-
1
Bollinger, Ivan
(TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1109-7 )
½:½
1.0 aus 5
-
1
Krüger, Gerd
(Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1219-56 )
½:½
3.0 aus 6
-
1
Dang, Johannes
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1346-10 )
½:½
3.5 aus 5
-
1
Kirschmann, Christian
(SV Leonberg 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
1
Le, Tuan
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-1 )
½:½
4.0 aus 6
- 2 Wahl, Hartmut;
(DWZ: 1168-6)
Punkte: 2.0
-
2
Bauerfeld, Nico
(SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1099-11 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
-
2
Jovcheski, Maksim
(TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 6
-
2
Bindrich, Oswald
(Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1055-1 )
+:-
0.0 aus 3
- 3 Umathum, Stefan;
(DWZ: 1087-25)
Punkte:
- 4 Koritko, Lukas;
(DWZ: 1344-2)
Punkte: 1.0
-
3
Srinivasa, Mukund
(SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1121-3 )
+:-
3.0 aus 5
-
2
Bao, Victor
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1038-11 )
0:1
1.0 aus 2
- 5 Kücükkaya, Ihsan Sabri;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 5.0
-
2
Krug, Raphael
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.5 aus 4
-
2
Aarav, Agrawal
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1004-2 )
1:0
5.5 aus 8
-
3
Luong, Khoi
(TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: - )
1:0
1.0 aus 4
-
3
Hieber, Ernst
(Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1166-6 )
+:-
1.0 aus 7
-
3
Bao, Hector
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 701-6 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
2
Haller, Lian Philipp
(SV Leonberg 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1059-9 )
-:+
6.0 aus 7
-
2
Da Costa, Joel Miguel
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 757-6 )
-:+
3.0 aus 7
- 6 Khallouf, Maan;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.5
-
3
Bernard, Felix
(TSV Simmozheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 949-14 )
1:0
0.0 aus 2
-
4
Knörzer, Friedrich
(SC Leinfelden 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1133-8 )
0:1
5.0 aus 7
-
3
Korbel, Lukas
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1100-25 )
0:1
3.5 aus 5
-
3
Huang, Jingbo
(SV Leonberg 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 915-6 )
½:½
4.5 aus 7
- 7 Huhn, Arik;
(DWZ: 1113-2)
Punkte: 4.0
-
4
Maragliano, Justin
(Spvgg Renningen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - )
1:0
7.0 aus 8
-
4
Ajjoub, Haitham
(SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 6; Brett: 16; DWZ: 714-2 )
1:0
0.5 aus 3
-
4
Haller, Stephan
(SV Leonberg 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 1
-
3
Le, Jaydon
(SC Magstadt 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1015-9 )
1:0
2.5 aus 6
- 8 Burlak, Margo;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte:
- 9 Wang, Levi;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 0.0
-
4
Kistler, Frederik
(VfL Sindelfingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1020-4 )
0:1
1.5 aus 4
- 10 Kücükkaya, Esad;
(DWZ: -)
Punkte: 1.0
-
4
Hermes, Lukas
(TSV Schönaich 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: - )
1:0
0.0 aus 3