B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Feuerbach 4

1 Tumback, Daniel; (DWZ: 1240-12) Punkte: 5.5
1 Pelosse, Emilien (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1539-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Masson Podolsky, Mikhail (Strateg Stuttgart 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1119-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Batjari, Amil (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Trush, Diana (Strateg Stuttgart 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 861-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Mohr, Rainer (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1200-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Juric, Nicole (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Wasmer, Ernst (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1288-15 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Güzel, Eymen Ekin (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 928-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Nurdogan, Onur; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
2 Cancedda, Bastian (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Delmas, Lev (Strateg Stuttgart 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1224-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Nguyen, David (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Nikitina, Alisa (Strateg Stuttgart 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 954-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Yudin, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1566-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Jonker, Jon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schmidt, Jan (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1566-30 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Güzel, Emek Derman (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1118-8 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Lehle, Luis; (DWZ: 797-1) Punkte: 1.5
3 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 991-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Bratslavski, Daniel (Strateg Stuttgart 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1288-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Noman, Ryan (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Schaugg, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1180-2 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Emelie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1194-23 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 8
4 Ritchie, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
4 Popov, Andrey (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1061-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Ginzburgsky, David (Strateg Stuttgart 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 879-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Prasatzis, Pashalis (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Kutishevska, Yelyzaveta (Strateg Stuttgart 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Rahm, Leon (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1159-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Herold, Gerhard (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 934-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Sophie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1459-22 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Schade, Benjamin (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 811-3 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Braynov, Deyan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Prasatzis, Pashalis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Rebhan, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Kushnirak, Zakhar (Strateg Stuttgart 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 727-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Paraschoudis Giraldo, Elias; (DWZ: 828-3) Punkte: 0.0
4 Stein, Lilly (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 6; Brett: 8; DWZ: 881-5 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Vogel, Konstantin (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1038-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
9 Bajrami, Daris; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Peternel, Karim; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Leyrer, Casimir; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Noman, Elissa; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Kechaou, Eya; (DWZ: -) Punkte: