B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2023/2024 - Einzelergebnisse: Strateg Stuttgart 3

1 Stepanova, Anhelina; (DWZ: 1101-11) Punkte:
2 Trush, Diana; (DWZ: 861-23) Punkte: 1.0
1 Ritchie, Eric (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1236-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Tumback, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1240-12 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Pelosse, Emilien (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1539-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Yermolaiev, Mykhailo; (DWZ: 998-2) Punkte:
4 Nikitina, Alisa; (DWZ: 954-10) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schmidt, Emelie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1194-23 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Nurdogan, Onur (SC Feuerbach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
5 Meiser, Andreas; (DWZ: 805-16) Punkte:
6 Gotfried, Aviel; (DWZ: 1012-9) Punkte: 1.5
1 Tsytolovskyi, Nikita (Strateg Stuttgart 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 980-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Kaden, William (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 747-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Memmler, Volker (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-1 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Mohr, Rainer (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1200-13 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Poberezhna, Anna; (DWZ: 913-7) Punkte: 0.0
2 Nguyen, David (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Kuhn, Jonas (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 831-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1315-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Bekker, Anna; (DWZ: 699-7) Punkte:
9 Kutishevska, Yelyzaveta; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
2 Zakablukou, Hleb (Strateg Stuttgart 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 790-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Schmidt, Sophie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1459-22 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
3 Ritchie, Daniel (SC Feuerbach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
10 Gotfried, Sarah; (DWZ: 756-2) Punkte: 1.0
3 Broder, Ryan (Strateg Stuttgart 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Drings, Edwin (SC Sillenbuch 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 991-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schaugg, Florian (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1180-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Afonichev, Artem; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Kovalchuk, Tymofii; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Tsafrir, Ben Jan; (DWZ: 836-1) Punkte: 3.0
4 Goldobin, Ivan (Strateg Stuttgart 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Talluri, Hrishikesh (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1102-4 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Rahm, Leon (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1159-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
14 Kushnirak, Zakhar; (DWZ: 727-4) Punkte: 3.0
3 Peternel, Karim (SC Feuerbach 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Ernst, Talitha (SSV Zuffenhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 952-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Rebhan, Felix (SC Feuerbach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Kompaniiets, Viktoria; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 Talluri, Hitesh (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1067-7 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Aksenov, Valentin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: