Vereinstermine

Spieltag Staffel Paarung
16.09.2018 09:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 SF Oeffingen 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1
16.09.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: A - Klasse VfL Sindelfingen 3 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3
16.09.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: C - Klasse Spvgg Renningen 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
23.09.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: Kreisklasse SC Aidlingen 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
07.10.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: A - Klasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3 - SC Magstadt 1
07.10.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: C - Klasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - TSV Heimsheim 2
14.10.2018 09:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - Stuttgarter SF 4
14.10.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: Kreisklasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - SC Böblingen 5
21.10.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: A - Klasse SC Leinfelden 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3
21.10.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: C - Klasse SV Weil der Stadt 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
04.11.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: A - Klasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3 - SC Böblingen 6
04.11.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: C - Klasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - SC Stetten a.d.F. 2
11.11.2018 09:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 SV Leonberg 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1
11.11.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: Kreisklasse SC Böblingen 4 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
17.11.2018 10:00 Uhr 29. WSMM 2018/2019 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - Heilbronner SV 1
02.12.2018 09:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - SC Affalterbach 1
02.12.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: Kreisklasse TSV Heimsheim 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
08.12.2018 10:00 Uhr 29. WSMM 2018/2019 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - SC Ingersheim 1
09.12.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: A - Klasse SV Leonberg 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3
09.12.2018 09:00 Uhr S-West: C - Klasse TSV Simmozheim 2 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
13.01.2019 09:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 SV Schwaikheim 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1
13.01.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: Kreisklasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1
20.01.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: A - Klasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3 - SV Herrenberg 2
26.01.2019 10:00 Uhr 29. WSMM 2018/2019 SC Neckarsulm 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1
03.02.2019 09:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1
03.02.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: Kreisklasse Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
16.02.2019 10:00 Uhr 29. WSMM 2018/2019 SV Tübingen 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1
17.02.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: C - Klasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3
24.02.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: A - Klasse Spvgg Renningen 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3
10.03.2019 09:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - SV Herrenberg 1
16.03.2019 10:00 Uhr 29. WSMM 2018/2019 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - SC Ostfildern 1
17.03.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: Kreisklasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - Spvgg Böblingen 2
24.03.2019 09:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 TSV Schönaich 3 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1
24.03.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: A - Klasse SV Weil der Stadt 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3
24.03.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: C - Klasse Spvgg Böblingen 5 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4
31.03.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: Kreisklasse SC Stetten a.d.F. 1 - SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2
07.04.2019 09:00 Uhr Bezirksliga Stuttgart 2 SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1 - SC Leinfelden 1
14.04.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: A - Klasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3 - Spvgg Böblingen 3
14.04.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: C - Klasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 4 - VfL Sindelfingen 5
28.04.2019 09:00 Uhr S-West: Kreisklasse SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2 - VfL Sindelfingen 2