A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2013/2014 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 5

1 Gajek, Mladen; (DWZ: 1389-10) Punkte: 1.5
1 Gloistein, Ulrich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1649-8 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Beck, Jens (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1578-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-28 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
1 Neumann, Gero (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1270-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
1 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Juric, Dario (SV Urach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1806-11 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
1 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Leuze, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1274-71) Punkte: 1.0
2 Brausewetter, Arndt (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-76 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1542-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Khadempour, Parviz (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-140 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Kusch, Jacek (SV Urach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1678-27 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Bolz, Claus (SF Springer Rottenburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1677-17 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Lehmeier, Arni (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1563-17 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1788-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bartnik, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1383-34) Punkte: 2.5
3 Zipperer, Hans (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1445-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Fritz, Roland (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Beck, Christian (SV Tübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1412-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Stoephasius, Christian (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1497-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-46 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Jablonski, Rolf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1618-89 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Sucic, Domagoj (SF Springer Rottenburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-21 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Blideran, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1457-14 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Taigel, Hans; (DWZ: 1246-17) Punkte: 1.5
4 Dechert, Gottfried (SV Tübingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1494-22 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Christmann, Simon (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1434-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Nam, Seung-Zin (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1633-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hail, Daniel (SV Urach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1252-27 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Hohlfeld, Volker (SF Springer Rottenburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Baur, Bruno; (DWZ: 1190-30) Punkte: 4.0
4 Spasovski, Vladimir (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Blank, Günther (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1515-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Greiner, Korbinian (SV Tübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Skoda, Jiri (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1313-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 De Rentiis, Davide Luca (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1528-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Sucic, Kreso (SF Springer Rottenburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1462-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Jeske, Günter (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1297-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Migesel, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1176-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Papadopoulos, Konstantinos; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
5 Eitelbuss, Fritz (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1115-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Hoch, Jannik (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1347-26 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Köhler, Manfred (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1391-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1702-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Witzick, Barbara (SV Urach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1415-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Neuhaus, Wilfred (SF Springer Rottenburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1275-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Finckh, Konrad (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1339-64 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Heller, Arian (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1205-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Rogge, Klaus; (DWZ: 1071-25) Punkte: 2.0
6 Jauernig, Erich (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1224-76 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Götz, Marco (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1374-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Eyth, Herbert (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1306-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Maier, Manuel (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1362-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Michel, Klaus (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
8 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximillian; (DWZ: 1112-27) Punkte: 2.0
7 Küster, Gernot (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1198-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Schwaigerer, Frank (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1245-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Stier, Elias (SF Ammerbuch 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Morvai, Ralf (SV Urach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1563-81 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Taras, Simon (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1597-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1750-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
9 Lummerzheim, Jennifer; (DWZ: 1073-26) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gloistein, Felix (SG Schönbuch 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 905-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Kleine Hermelink, Michael (SF Springer Rottenburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1280-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Uttendorfer, Jörg; (DWZ: 967-4) Punkte: 2.5
7 Werner, Bernhard (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1195-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Gustedt, Fabius (SV Tübingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Heller, Fabian (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 810-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Hübner, Eberhard (SV Urach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1591-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Ljubicic, Jure (SF Springer Rottenburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1130-7 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Spannenberger, Heinz (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1051-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Burkowitz, Steffen; (DWZ: 812-15) Punkte: 2.0
7 Rosenberg, Nico von (SV Tübingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Kollinger, Yan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bürck, Alvin (SV Urach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1245-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Renzikowski, Felix (SF Springer Rottenburg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) -:- 1.0 aus 4
13 Ruhrberg, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Mühleisen, Philipp; (DWZ: 777-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kermer, Jan (SV Dettingen Erms 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1641-30 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
15 Philipp, Niko; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Hägele, Kay Oliver; (DWZ: 999-25) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gareis, Marie-Sophie (SV Tübingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
8 Dobryden, Arina Sergeevna (SK Bebenhausen 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 829-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Bismark, Kathrin (SV Reutlingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1681-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8