Bezirksliga A - Neckar-Fils 2013/2014: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Springer Rottenburg 1 — VKZ: C0354

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Neckartenzlingen 2 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1936-193 9 Berger, Rolf 0015 1584-72
2 Meyer, Armin 0075 1908-89 10 Gaidosch, Ingo 0135 1468-65
3 Bauer, Dieter 0129 1680-252 11 Miller, Viktor 0121
4 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1810-76 12 Paprotny, Eugenius 0104 1641-30
5 Bajer, Renato 0091 1809-100 13 Stenzel, Andreas 0039 1623-38
6 Moersch, Mathias 0128 1887-61 14
7 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1806-145 15
8 Kunert, Ralf 0060 1700-85 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Reutlingen 2 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hablizel, Frank 0113 1903-110 9 Ziese, Peter 0040 1689-62
2 Lemcke, Markus 1137 1810-82 10 Liebert, Wolfgang 1019 1721-64
3 Pop, Laurentius 1079 11 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1858-61
4 Mößner, Bernhard 1086 1953-43 12 Lang, Florian 1040 1836-37
5 Jetter, Philipp 0172 1776-52 13 Keck, Wolfgang 0224 1847-27
6 Klein, Mark 1056 1839-15 14 Cardanobile, Stefano 1066 1657-8
7 Seifert, Jens 1044 1729-54 15 Feustel, Andreas 0222 1645-64
8 Kolacyak, Daniel 1064 1871-26 16 Petersen, Oliver 0245

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Wendlingen 1 — VKZ: C0316

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nicolai, Alexander 0058 1820-97 9 Reule, Hans-Peter 0049 1766-38
2 Gillmeister, Robin 0132 1759-49 10 Zink, Jürgen 0029 1586-71
3 Pelezki, Eugen 0125 1858-35 11 Kessler, Matthias 0031 1651-77
4 Schott, Andreas 0038 1797-69 12 Machtolf, Markus 0047 1560-50
5 Reule, Hans 0090 1794-65 13 Friesen, Waldemar 0097 1684-35
6 Nicolai, Oliver 0057 1745-107 14 Bauer, Michael 0061 1581-49
7 Pelezki, Sergej 0124 1807-36 15 Christ, Philipp 0117 1462-36
8 Kurz, Manfred 1043 1657-43 16 Kämpfer, Andreas 1005 1376-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Ostfildern 2 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hafner, Thomas 0338 1822-15 9 Meurisch, Günter 0020 1631-65
2 Göppinger, Christian 0189 1942-21 10 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1786-76
3 Schmidt, Jan 0134 11 Wolter, Michael 0124 1715-41
4 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1688-96 12 Jaworski, Adam 0234 1634-27
5 Birmelin, Johann 0114 1696-69 13 Krause, Felix 0172 1610-31
6 Jenewein, Werner 0185 1668-84 14 Hoffmann, Peter 0091 1467-111
7 Krämer, Reinhard 0214 1750-62 15 Steimer, Richard 0028 1433-87
8 Gatter, Jürgen 0280 1667-46 16 Nusser, Viktor 0022 1322-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG KK Hohentübingen 2 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Uhlig, Heinrich 0076 1969-36 9 Seewald, Burkhard 0078 1842-48
2 Andel, Benjamin 0117 1848-31 10 Birkner, Andreas 0057 1656-14
3 Heller, Julius 0115 1862-13 11 Hobert, Markus 0068
4 Kohler, Steffen 0063 1890-38 12 Maurer, Noah 0044 1850-82
5 Papadopoulou, Soultana 0052 13 Hurm, Marius 0054 1869-71
6 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1904-84 14 Meyer, Thomas 0101 1551-114
7 Sessler, Julien 0042 15 Staufenberger, Philipp 0144 1833-61
8 Härtle, Arthur 0133 16 Blideran, Marius 0055 1434-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Tübingen 2 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sand, Rolf 1020 1891-203 9 Clark, Andrew 0486
2 Rusakovskiy, Oleg 1047 10 Lücke, Jürgen 0482 1602-15
3 Keller, Joachim 1040 1853-153 11 Domres, Bernd 0005 1533-69
4 Schulz, Christian 0171 1762-100 12 Barta, Ralph 1097 1622-27
5 Sütterlin, Kurt 0481 1702-85 13 Lösel, Hansjörg 1058 1485-3
6 Paasch, Harald 1050 1533-12 14 Poppitz, Joachim 1102 1342-25
7 Jetschke, Reiner 0326 1699-64 15 Liehr, Klaus 0492 1434-16
8 Sand, Rosemarie 0118 1645-120 16 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1511-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Pfullingen 3 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jenke, Thomas 0198 1760-78 9 Jaschik, Peter 0099 1476-82
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 0389 1717-56 10 Werner, Steffen 0275 1526-27
3 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1850-105 11 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1615-50
4 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1701-33 12 Jooß, Achim 0271 1607-84
5 Walter, Jörg 0387 1837-43 13 Wurster, Erich H. 0380 1540-25
6 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1677-56 14 Konya, Doris 0096 1328-53
7 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1653-22 15 Mutschler, Ralf 0361 1425-44
8 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1556-56 16 Jäger, Tim 0370 1327-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Steinlach 1 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hoffmann, Martin 0103 1862-77 9 von Wysocki, Alfred 0168 1682-81
2 Rogowski, Uwe 1051 1953-92 10 Haug, Stefan 1095 1540-38
3 Buck, Stefan 0174 1720-47 11 Streib, Peter 0049 1660-55
4 Hügler, Daniel 1045 1870-57 12 Weihing, Willi 0048 1476-60
5 Fausel, Frank 0057 1848-38 13 Behnle, Stefan 0151 1406-26
6 Bumann, Johann 1003 1672-11 14 Behnle, Franziska 0150 1372-26
7 Voitl, Roland 0154 1644-30 15 Behnle, Klaus 0181 1322-23
8 Krauss, Michael 1086 1571-40 16 Springer, Wolfgang 1040 1352-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Nürtingen 2 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kudlich, Wolfgang 0012 1796-146 9 Melchinger, Simon 0200 1491-14
2 Welser, Kurt 0025 1767-108 10 Späth, Alexander 0201 1611-18
3 Seitz, Daniel 0197 1772-54 11 Molerov, Vichan 0190 1730-36
4 Zink, Jürgen 0155 1881-71 12 Piechotta, Rudolf 0055 1563-102
5 Rohr, Andreas 0241 1773-48 13 Kukelka, Georg 0174 1500-77
6 Reutter, Frank 0225 1860-90 14 Pietzka, Martin 0134 1632-128
7 Kaiser, Andreas 0230 1846-23 15 Riepert, Steffen 0206 1635-46
8 Werner, Philipp 0240 1723-60 16 Mögerle, Johannes 0191 1577-29

nach oben