Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1 — VKZ: C0328

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Melcher, Wolfgang 0042 2055-77 9 Fridman, Anatoli 0135 1786-17
2 Fischer, Thorsten 0052 1924-72 10 Kälberer, Tom 1015 1828-13
3 Schneider, Frank 1027 1944-25 11 Traier, Tobias 0050 1721-49
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang 0005 1906-59 12 Cernomorcenco, Andrei 1052 1691-3
5 Ganter, Thomas 0006 1973-59 13 Wirth, Kai-Hagen 0058 1593-44
6 Bigalke, Moritz 1016 1768-46 14 Richter, Reinhold 0020 1580-47
7 Keuper, Volker 0082 1742-55 15 Kheder Hassan, Fares 1043 1613-16
8 Fronmüller, Frieder 0040 1812-55 16 Reisser, Berni 1012 1423-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Reutlingen 2 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hablizel, Frank 0113 1903-110 9 Cardanobile, Stefano 1066 1657-8
2 Mößner, Bernhard 1086 1953-43 10 Jenke, Thomas 1097 1760-78
3 Kolacyak, Daniel 1064 1871-26 11 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1717-56
4 Herzberg, Daniel 1045 1972-67 12 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1060 1812-10
5 Klein, Mark 1056 1839-15 13 Keck, Wolfgang 0224 1847-27
6 Seifert, Jens 1044 1729-54 14 Hammann, Bernd 1038 1858-61
7 Ziese, Peter 0040 1689-62 15 Lang, Florian 1040 1836-37
8 Liebert, Wolfgang 1019 1721-64 16 Lemcke, Markus 1137 1810-82

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hönsch, Matthias 0010 2167-105 9 Uhlig, Heinrich 0076 1969-36
2 Schmidt, Martin 0067 2023-49 10 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1904-84
3 Jansen, Lauritz 0001 2040-79 11 Heller, Julius 0115 1862-13
4 Schwerteck, Michael 0003 2018-96 12 Kohler, Steffen 0063 1890-38
5 Homa, Bernhard Ulrich 0141 1981-45 13 Andel, Benjamin 0117 1848-31
6 Jansen, Jörg 0034 1967-46 14 Peters, Theresa 0158 1817-44
7 Schumann, Kai 0081 1907-67 15 Maurer, Noah 0044 1850-82
8 Staufenberger, Bernd 0106 1908-100 16 Birkner, Andreas 0057 1656-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jaeschke, Armin 0201 2085-91 9 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1786-76
2 Häußler, Daniel 0169 2012-62 10 Eilers, Wolfgang 0227 1844-42
3 Göppinger, Christian 0189 1942-21 11 Schmidt, Jan 0134
4 Diaz, Eduardo 0279 1953-43 12 Krämer, Reinhard 0214 1750-62
5 Lörcher, Heinrich 0233 1977-44 13 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1688-96
6 Baumstark, Thomas 0297 1974-89 14 Birmelin, Johann 0114 1696-69
7 Wepfer, Bernd 0194 1835-55 15 Jenewein, Werner 0185 1668-84
8 Nguyen Van, Lam 0319 1854-57 16 Gatter, Jürgen 0280 1667-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Pfullingen 2 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Einwiller, Dieter 0007 2016-134 9 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1701-33
2 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1850-93 10 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1850-105
3 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1983-96 11 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1677-56
4 Blöck, Detlef 0484 1887-18 12 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1653-22
5 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1929-72 13 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1556-56
6 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1907-37 14 Jaschik, Peter 0099 1476-82
7 Schubert, Martin 0463 1874-84 15 Jooß, Achim 0271 1607-84
8 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1840-68 16 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1615-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 — VKZ: C0338

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagemann, Tim 0088 2132-64 9 Hornig, Clemens 0091 1905-63
2 Schoenwaelder, Bernd 0112 1959-79 10 Dobler, Steffen 0134 1829-17
3 Asch, Barbara 0147 11 Fritz, Andreas 0145 1815-52
4 Bäuerle, Frank 0071 1925-74 12 Staiger, Roland 0114 1756-41
5 Schäfer, Thomas 0146 1966-51 13 Eisele, Tibor Martin 0082 1678-44
6 Schlotterbeck, Peter 0142 1932-81 14 Nagel, Armin 0143 1419-51
7 Berner, Jürgen 0073 1944-52 15
8 Langer, Timo 0094 1906-45 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Englmeier, Heinz 0003 2141-101 9 Schulz, Jens Peter 0175 1843-64
2 Rau, Jürgen 0187 10 Blum, Harald 0196 1792-46
3 Kunert, Günter 0169 2052-48 11 Albruschat, Jan 1019 1808-42
4 Wiesner, Frank 1010 1782-49 12 Hempel, Bernd 0162 1617-55
5 Scharrer, Udo 0174 2010-73 13 Ahmeti, Luan 1024
6 Kiefer, Andreas 0166 1986-43 14 Speicher, Franz 1020 1805-139
7 Ramin, Michael 0087 1871-90 15 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1559-53
8 Schreiber, Hans 0148 1771-56 16 Hauser, Dietrich 1002 1422-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2139-213 9 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1936-193
2 Hallmann, Norbert 0130 2027-155 10 Meyer, Armin 0075 1908-89
3 Guski, Dietmar 0022 1999-126 11 Bajer, Renato 0091 1809-100
4 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 2089-98 12 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1810-76
5 Giacopelli, Vincenzo 0132 2045-93 13 Moersch, Mathias 0128 1887-61
6 Häußler, Frank 0123 1891-152 14 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1806-145
7 Herrmann, Michael 0102 1818-43 15 Berger, Rolf 0015 1584-72
8 Tönnies, Michael 0124 1845-35 16 Gaidosch, Ingo 0135 1468-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Plochingen 1 — VKZ: C0314

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwilk, Michael 1025 1965-56 9 Bacher, Eugen 1076 1792-36
2 Stohrer, Matthias 0064 1934-45 10 Roccasalvo, Giuseppe 0054 1804-40
3 Plutecki, Philipp 0138 1827-35 11 Kreuzer, Wolfgang 0096 1606-36
4 Porzer, Thomas 0047 1751-96 12 Wittwar, Dominik 0115 1565-55
5 Paschitta, Frank 0088 1817-59 13 Ilchen, Holger 0126 1505-34
6 Keller, Gert 0056 1779-47 14 Garcia-Sanchez, Rafael 0109 1480-123
7 Fendel, Harald 1082 1741-18 15 Hoß, Manfred 0134 1532-34
8 Elsner, Heiko 1039 1673-50 16 Gerch, Hans 0160

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Schönbuch 1 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bachler, Reinhard 0093 2133-42 9 Blahut, Klaus 0106 1712-38
2 Jurasin, Marin 0105 10 Ljubicic, Mario 0114 1742-20
3 Kramer, Wolfgang 0029 1905-94 11 Wöll, Josef 0068 1731-125
4 Abel, Wolfgang 0092 1799-74 12 Töpfer, Daniel 0128 1759-14
5 Lingenfelder, Christoph 0107 1944-31 13 Gloistein, Ulrich 0148 1597-7
6 Eichling, Hans Martin 0104 1937-66 14 Brausewetter, Arndt 0002 1543-75
7 Birkner, Mattias 0091 1890-40 15 Stein, Joachim 0011 1518-65
8 Hamm, Julian 0146 1729-17 16 Eitelbuss, Fritz 0035 1099-67

nach oben