Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Ingersheim 3 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1682-44 9 Jehle, Daniel 0066 1321-60
2 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim 0089 1530-31 10 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1303-48
3 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad 0145 1648-20 11 Palm, Werner 0180 1306-25
4 Illge, Hannes 0173 1652-4 12 Glockmann, Uwe 0031 1311-35
5 Schwager, Siegfried 0033 1505-34 13 Bluma, Alexander 0142 1271-13
6 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1424-52 14 Schuch, Martin 0026 1222-46
7 Much, Egon 0164 1412-33 15 Castiglione, David 0147 1175-28
8 Wagner, Michael 0047 1329-38 16 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148 1475-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Asperg 2 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1460-41 9 Staack, Heinz 0071 1197-40
2 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1449-15 10 Soldo, Tomislav 1025 1696-3
3 Tejeci, Endrit 1010 1573-13 11 Kiederle, Nils 0076 1291-10
4 Zaeh, Michael 0070 1668-39 12 Kiederle, Gerhard 1019 1341-28
5 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1502-49 13 Holler, Hermann 1013 952-4
6 Koerber, Christian 1000 1483-30 14 Janle, Mike 1006 913-8
7 Bresching, Dieter 0062 1207-22 15 Ling, Matthias 1004 779-1
8 Tejeci, Granit 1011 1112-11 16 Witzany, Marc-Aurel 1021 769-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Ludwigsburg 3 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1700-33 9 Mijic, Mario 0209 1280-8
2 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1562-26 10 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1432-8
3 Malcan, Oener 0183 1686-46 11 Arnold, Martin 0149 1252-16
4 Dezius, Armin 0155 1561-34 12 Lange, Hans 0204 1279-4
5 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1520-33 13 Türk, Hans 0119 1223-22
6 Uhliz, Stefan 0176 1687-64 14 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1410-3
7 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1416-36 15 Petsev, Stoyko 0201 1016-4
8 Schmid, Wolfram 0194 16 Politz, Tilmann 0215 1183-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Besigheim 4 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1410-56 9 Reuß, Peter 0063 1430-23
2 Röcker, Jörg 0023 1577-41 10 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1142-33
3 Bekdemir, Izzet 0083 1453-49 11 Sitter, Marcel 0215 1123-25
4 Reiner, Peter 0021 1374-36 12 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 1018-65
5 Besthorn, Luisa 0285 1555-36 13 Burri, Axel 0302 1007-15
6 Kutschker, Siegmar 0017 1285-38 14 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 872-7
7 Lüer, Wolfgang 0201 1181-27 15 Schrempf, Martin 0065 1582-41
8 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1142-8 16 Schuster, Simon 0342 791-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Freiberg 2 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walter, Christopher 0097 9 Obergfäll, Christian 1028 1431-19
2 Dernjani, Faruk 1053 10 Schneider, Wolfgang 1010 1296-12
3 Socher, Konrad 1032 11 Raabe, Stephan 1044 1487-39
4 Lang, Axel 0080 1427-41 12 Piller, Alexander 0151 1117-22
5 Scholl, Hermann 0005 1368-45 13 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1285-20
6 Guckert, Philipp 1051 14 Lehmann, Felix 0149 1010-9
7 Poethke, Bernd 0008 1439-29 15 Haiber, Jonas 1011 1141-20
8 Geißer, Maximilian 0116 1523-27 16 Friedl, Bastian 1022 1473-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Möglingen 2 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1414-74 9 Jenner, Michael 0006 1331-9
2 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1448-49 10 Waldenmaier, Richard 1046 1374-22
3 Löhr, Thomas 0120 1495-36 11 Roth, Andreas 1047 890-3
4 Herzberg, Michael 0191 1232-33 12 Lang, Sabine 0199 889-56
5 Breuer, Walter 0089 1253-31 13 Wolpert, Tobias 1027 912-12
6 Wittwer, Samuel 0190 1256-21 14 Ayrenschmalz, Paul 1026 827-2
7 Zach, Gerhard 0177 1207-24 15
8 Suli, Rifat 0213 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Kornwestheim 3 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Handel, Oliver 1047 1701-21 9 Aleman, Tilman 0262 1558-38
2 Divkovic, Mario 1006 1623-37 10 Maisch, Johannes 0279 1338-24
3 Burkhardt, Adrian 0278 1617-32 11 Hennig, Jan 0227 1637-47
4 Judt, Georg 0158 1469-40 12 Haug, Michael 0270 1260-22
5 Ergenzinger, Hans 0059 1420-48 13 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1408-23
6 Silveira, Joaquin 0153 1367-53 14 Yi, Danny 1049 1967-59
7 Lutz, Eberhard 1030 1394-7 15 Seidel, Marc 1003 1171-20
8 Kanthasamie, Jeggannth 1027 1551-12 16 Albert, Rafael Edwin 1018 1309-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Sachsenheim 2 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Langjahr, Marius 0149 1930-60 9 Dressen, Reinhard-Otto 0018 1450-39
2 Günay, Nuri 0144 1579-41 10 Waas, Johannes 0126 1319-27
3 Unger, Florian 0110 1639-24 11 Langjahr, Marvin 0151 1304-38
4 Tannenberger, Peter 0023 1592-47 12 Ludwig, Manfred 0097 1226-37
5 Unger, Hans-Peter 0028 1500-53 13 Lober, Martin 0082 1194-27
6 Sax, Leon 0138 1736-34 14 Waas, Simon 0125 1130-22
7 Sampalla, Simon 0118 1544-30 15 Scholl, Jonas 0163 1029-19
8 Kottwitz, Michael 0127 1446-28 16 Rödiger, Tim 0172

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSG Steinheim 1 — VKZ: C0630

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Streicher, Traugott 0140 9 Brittschock-Schrall, Bärbel 0174 1316-63
2 Kunz, Thomas 0137 1857-48 10 Schlüter, Henning 0160 1190-27
3 Reinhold, Nils 0175 1471-28 11 Ustaosman, Hasan 0169 1209-31
4 Balz, Peter 0050 1417-29 12 Atz, Jochen 0172 950-6
5 Mann, Werner 0043 1571-42 13 Garling, Mike 0162 1247-15
6 Fischer, Robert 0188 1448-21 14 Marquardt, Felix 0186
7 Meyer, Karl 0032 1361-45 15 Angele, Julian 0189
8 Mack, Friedemann 0099 1344-45 16 Orlik, Sascha 0176 919-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Markgröningen 1 — VKZ: C0638

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen 1005 1837-49 9 Setz, Martin 0085 1359-38
2 Huth, Andreas 1006 1680-29 10 Holzer, Helmut 0029 1279-50
3 Klenk, Michael 0067 1561-35 11 Röder, Joachim 1009 1397-35
4 Petri, Hans-Joachim 0037 1488-45 12 Wolski, Dieter 0102 1175-24
5 Haug, Bjoern 0050 1447-39 13 Peter, Jürgen 0034 1654-10
6 Haug, Jens 0066 1446-34 14 Walch, Martin 0112 1425-19
7 Lott, Herbert 0090 1408-39 15 Warnecke, Hannes 0120 1550-17
8 Heller, Uwe 0129 1479-15 16 Fuchs, Rainer 1003

nach oben