Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Urach 2 — VKZ: C0334

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Klaus 0037 1725-66 9 Witzick, Barbara 0171 1415-32
2 Juric, Dario 0238 1583-48 10 Polivka, Guenter 0170 1639-32
3 Kusch, Jacek 1016 1650-26 11 Hirzel, Matthias 0185 1435-30
4 Morvai, Ralf 1003 1546-80 12 Gablenz, Sven 1044 1354-41
5 Jablonski, Rolf 1031 1618-89 13 Thumm, Rainer 0116 1642-38
6 Rollheiser, Andreas 1007 1428-13 14 Kusch, Renata 1024 1061-8
7 Hail, Daniel 0237 1252-27 15 Hübner, Eberhard 1034 1591-81
8 Bürck, Alvin 0242 1245-39 16 Grad, Valentin 1018 1390-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Reutlingen 3 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1060 1812-10 9 Fischer, Lothar 0257 1603-47
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 1096 1717-56 10 Guhr, Ulrich 1013
3 Feustel, Andreas 0222 1645-64 11 Laade, Günter 0043
4 Schönenborn, Winfried 0158 1571-63 12 Csillag, Andreas 0179 1373-52
5 Vuckovic, Nebojsa 1067 1730-57 13 Mlinar, Stjepan 1065 1602-39
6 Taras, Simon 1081 1631-46 14 Jeske, Günter 0186 1297-45
7 Flohrs, Peter 0092 1579-48 15 Finckh, Konrad 0167 1371-63
8 Erler, Jürgen 0240 1538-17 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Bebenhausen 3 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keckeisen, Michael 0132 1773-29 9 Deubel, Silas Rainer 0204 1247-28
2 Freyer, Marc 0012 1709-62 10 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed 0290 1710-34
3 Röhrer, Steffen 0022 1713-35 11 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1523-37
4 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1816-43 12 Greitmann, Niklas 0278 1630-25
5 Khadempour, Parviz 0053 1440-137 13 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 1831-26
6 Stuhl, Christoph 0256 1398-10 14 Wittmann, Anton 0273 896-11
7 Nam, Seung-Zin 0410 1639-60 15 Ortner, Jonas Ruben 0279 1537-26
8 Sbarra, Domenico 0293 1323-8 16 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1152-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Lichtenstein 1 — VKZ: C0355

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nußbaum, Peter 0122 1845-26 9 Shafeie, Ebrahim 0129 1701-1
2 Rix, Michael 0107 1665-136 10 Batt, Wolfgang 0093 1406-32
3 Aydin, Miktat 0076 1753-46 11 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz 0090 1347-40
4 Barkovski, Sergej 0125 1620-3 12 Eissler, Steffen 0124 1128-4
5 Steppan, Peter 0096 1585-25 13 Schröder, Reinhold 0080 1208-26
6 Odebrecht, Alfred 0081 1506-28 14 Fausel, Bernd 0070 1343-36
7 Tröster, Alfred 0024 1616-44 15
8 Schwenk, Rolf 0027 1427-37 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Pliezhausen 1 — VKZ: C0345

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Ulrich 0130 1750-31 9 Forschner, Walter 0006 1675-68
2 Kehrer, Danny 0095 1648-31 10 Hofmann, Norbert 0139 1711-21
3 Trautsch, Ron 0119 1723-22 11 Krämer, Roger 0140
4 Reichenecker, Horst 0031 1477-59 12 Waiblinger, Ursula 0128
5 Ziegler, Roland 0022 1511-58 13 Knüvener, Joel 0141
6 Schlaich, Benno 0136 1408-36 14 Mydlar, Hans-Werner 0142 1241-5
7 Gallmayer, Artur 0132 1326-18 15
8 Schneider, Michael 0138 1086-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Rochade Metzingen 1 — VKZ: C0339

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas 0071 2071-41 9 Pfaff, Georg 0033
2 Thakkar, Amish 1021 10 Karl, Reinhold 0019 1373-60
3 Winter, Michael 0077 1587-60 11 Früh, Günther 0066
4 Harder, Siegfried 0060 1360-80 12 Quaß, Peter 0051 1171-32
5 Plum, Thomas 1011 13 Mohl, Martin 1006 1113-9
6 Griesz, Franz 0045 1359-54 14 Hammann, Peter 1027 1077-14
7 Handel, Heinz 0053 1523-71 15 Pfeiffer, Jens 1046 1626-32
8 Dietrich, Malte 1020 1356-15 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Ammerbuch 1 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Macher, Claus 0199 1822-98 9 Schaal, Sven 0220
2 Heinz, Volker 0119 1668-53 10 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1632-48
3 Nuessle, Frank 0213 1749-37 11 Buck, Hardy 0108 1382-63
4 Pollach, Rudolf 0165 1724-39 12 Schlichenmaier, Rolf 0129 1655-28
5 Kümmerle, Jakob 0221 1628-28 13 Stoephasius, Christian 0233 1497-27
6 Schmid, Hans-Peter 0166 1550-85 14 Christmann, Simon 0222 1434-16
7 Dalla Costa, Marco 0044 1640-53 15 Becker, Ingo 0200 1318-16
8 Lederer, Leia 0217 1615-74 16 Skoda, Jiri 0081 1288-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Dettingen Erms 2 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weible, Reiner 0022 1507-51 9 Götz, Marco 0135 1350-21
2 Notz, Steffen 0037 1568-41 10 Gagliardi, Giuliano 0123 1238-17
3 Notz, Manfred 0005 1436-53 11 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich 0019 1308-49
4 Blank, Günther 0139 1515-48 12 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1208-32
5 Fritz, Roland 0017 1410-48 13 Kermer, Jan 1007 1608-29
6 Leibfarth, Andreas 0064 1419-36 14 Gollmer, Marcel 1008 1291-14
7 Hoch, Jannik 1010 1346-24 15 Reichle, Hannes 1011 1090-8
8 Schwaigerer, Frank 0056 1266-41 16 Altenhof, Maximilian 1014 950-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Springer Rottenburg 1 — VKZ: C0354

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dornauf, Andreas 0029 1888-37 9 Hohlfeld, Volker 0079 1549-32
2 Bolz, Claus 1004 1677-17 10 Alter, Alexander 1028 1552-13
3 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang 0036 1721-40 11 Sucic, Kreso 1005 1462-8
4 Dier, Oliver 0088 1736-37 12 Neuhaus, Wilfred 1000 1275-27
5 Heberle, Jürgen 1027 13 Kleine Hermelink, Michael 1002 1280-12
6 Müller, Jürgen 0031 1648-41 14 Ljubicic, Jure 1006 1130-7
7 Sucic, Domagoj 1022 1597-21 15
8 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang 0085 1874-48 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Pfullingen 3 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1850-105 9 Werner, Steffen 0275 1526-27
2 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1677-56 10 Konya, Doris 0096 1328-53
3 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1653-22 11 Mutschler, Ralf 0361 1425-44
4 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1556-56 12 Gorelik, Igor 0318 1207-17
5 Jaschik, Peter 0099 1476-82 13 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1385-33
6 Jooß, Achim 0271 1607-84 14 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1274-71
7 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1615-50 15 Bokmeier, Johannes 0467 1229-9
8 Wurster, Erich H. 0380 1540-25 16 Jäger, Tim 0370 1327-41

nach oben