Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 2

1 Vukovic, Dusan; (DWZ: 2072-29) Punkte: 1.0
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Langwieser, Alexander; (DWZ: 2084-56) Punkte: 2.0
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-97 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2214-223 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Heinrici, Simon; (DWZ: 2080-17) Punkte: 3.0
2 Ritter, Uwe (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-279 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2071-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-115 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-67 ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
4 Rudolf, Peter; (DWZ: 1926-47) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-63 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2044-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Bitter, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2095-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-130 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1895-111 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1962-116 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Knuplesch, Michael; (DWZ: 1961-24) Punkte: 4.5
3 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Baumann, Tobias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-203 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-90 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Eichhorn, Markus; (DWZ: 1832-113) Punkte: 1.5
4 Adler, Wilfried (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-63 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1990-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-7 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-119 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-117 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 von Schwerin, Clemens; (DWZ: 1826-77) Punkte: 3.5
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Nold, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-66 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-108 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-31 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-121 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Seitz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1770-70) Punkte: 3.5
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-107 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-114 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2049-63 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1937-84 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-151 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
9 Lerch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1725-86) Punkte: 3.5
7 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1804-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Reif, Gerold (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1830-70 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1890-78 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-147 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Streicher, Werner (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1586-179 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1550-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1840-102) Punkte: 2.5
6 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1951-19 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1839-31 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-36 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-86 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1694-128 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Braig, Elmar (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1668-97 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1845-179) Punkte: 2.5
8 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1683-139 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Locher, Klaus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1709-83 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1724-80 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Grüner, Norbert; (DWZ: 1740-38) Punkte:
13 Haug, Harald; (DWZ: 1641-117) Punkte:
14 Bossinger, Patrick; (DWZ: 1878-55) Punkte: 2.0
8 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1729-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1801-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
15 Kühn, Bernd; (DWZ: 1594-103) Punkte: 1.0
8 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1848-125 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1852-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Rauscher, Benjamin (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1653-106 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1619-42) Punkte: 0.5
8 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1577-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3