Landesliga Ostalb 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Roth, Lothar 0025 1993-123 9 Tannhäuser, Wernfried 0030 1768-79
2 Schmieder, Siegfried 0093 1833-98 10 Pfister, Johannes 0090 1756-46
3 Sturm, Bernhard 1064 1957-112 11 Kasüschke, Lars 1049 2024-74
4 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1872-86 12 Schlappa, Reinhard 0205 1691-53
5 Oganian, Albert 1009 1896-18 13 Krieg, Karl 0044 1702-79
6 Geilfuss, Valentin 1045 1784-96 14 Reindl, Knut 1019 1857-61
7 Sauerbeck, Andreas 0026 1702-16 15 Tannhäuser, Patrick 0137 1743-77
8 Basovic, Mirsad 0319 1839-42 16 Vogt, Alexander 0284 1655-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF 90 Spraitbach 1 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krotschak, Joscha 0106 2089-67 9 Prillwitz, Marco 1075 1780-33
2 Saur, Michael 0098 2070-61 10 Felde, Viktor 0046 1679-54
3 Dzelilovic, Biran 0112 2007-64 11 Miller, Viktor 0037 1616-38
4 Haug, Joachim 1057 1853-37 12 Wahl, Thore 0058 1561-59
5 Ziegler, Alexander 0023 2012-90 13 Kondraschow, Irene 0101 1311-38
6 Toprak, Yilmaz 1006 1902-75 14 Hess, Bianca 0100 1366-53
7 Kurz, Tim 0108 1737-44 15 Zent, Patrick 0104 1408-29
8 Chorafakis, Charilaos 1029 1759-42 16 Lemke, Andreas 1076 1326-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Sontheim/Brenz 2 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lang, Marc 0327 2278-112 9 Kaufmann, Thorsten 0186 2043-90
2 Ullmann, Juergen 0122 1977-75 10 Trepca, Safet 0215 1999-53
3 Hartmann, Theo 0107 1956-137 11 Mayer, Roland 0249 1817-140
4 Klein, Andreas 0409 2024-162 12 Hummel, Jürgen 0405 1839-32
5 Jaskula, Martin 0335 1879-69 13 Schauz, Martin 0198 1770-63
6 Walliser, Holger 0010 1900-116 14 Wolf, Stefan 0358 1882-37
7 Masur, Bernhard 0343 1888-45 15 Frühsorger, Igor 0260 1768-39
8 Romes, Max 0469 1956-83 16 Wegener, Jochen 0326 1837-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Unterkochen 1 — VKZ: C0403

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Egle, Stefan 0062 2152-107 9 Geißinger, Rainer 0028 1717-84
2 Schäfer, Ronald 0162 2037-46 10 Basaran, Mehmet 0105 1695-64
3 Holzmann, Jörg 0148 2092-38 11 Kühn, Timo 0146 1910-94
4 Egle, Martin 0187 2080-104 12 Höring, Lutz 0128 1770-50
5 Karatsioras, Nikolaos 0072 1966-74 13 Krieg, Hannes 0171 1667-40
6 Junker, Hans-Dieter 0135 1920-67 14 Walny, Benjamin 0173 1800-42
7 Rieck, Jürgen 0090 1862-71 15 Walny, Maurice 0172 1734-28
8 Zirlik, Rudi 0091 1646-105 16 Wallinger, Lukas 0120 1800-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Schorndorf 1 — VKZ: C0421

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Engbrecht, Helmut 0089 1935-92 9 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel 1038 1816-54
2 Pfrommer, Martin 1000 1930-28 10 Nemeth, Michael 0128 1660-40
3 Förster, Rasmus 0190 1894-59 11 Carda, Irene 1030 1550-57
4 Kivaiev, Lev 1011 1878-12 12 Stamatakis, Polychronis 1068 1508-13
5 Graf, Michael 0178 1774-108 13 Pibernik, Dario 1050 1553-35
6 Jenner, Erik 1067 1860-9 14 Schaupmaier, Sebastian 1064 1441-8
7 Janko, Benjamin 0180 1852-34 15 Schölzel, Thomas 1008 1299-46
8 Ullrich, Arthur 1004 1660-35 16 Kolbe, Thomas 1005 1704-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Waldstetten 1 — VKZ: C0433

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Manuel 0099 1812-38 9 Miller, Martin 0125 1587-158
2 Garbe, Raimond 0102 1778-49 10 Wieser, Franz 0084
3 Abele, Edmund 0044 1689-45 11 Betz, Martin 0025 1547-72
4 Heunemann, Florian 0124 1701-42 12 Rieg, Klaus 0035 1520-39
5 Krause, Werner 0061 1605-30 13 Abele, Klaus 0058 1459-41
6 Neubauer, Martin 0074 1535-32 14 Nuding, Karl 0126
7 Knödler, Michael 0078 1621-38 15 Dickmeiß, Erik 0119 1443-21
8 Scheuerle, Werner 0021 1661-35 16 Reckziegel, Erhard 0020 1132-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Oberkochen 1 — VKZ: C0419

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fiekers, Christian 1077 2210-91 9 Streck, Wolfgang 1100 1644-51
2 Stanescu, Christian 1078 1948-123 10 Kurz, Thomas 1087 1752-94
3 Beier, Lukas 1020 1836-36 11 Strauch, Jürgen 0009 1669-44
4 Kolmykov, Dmitry 1066 1693-23 12 Waldmann, Heinz 0004 1552-72
5 Paarmann, Ingo 1044 1664-35 13 König, Gerd 0010 1437-53
6 Wohlfrom, Stefan 0077 1723-89 14 Rubin, Peter 0111 1433-30
7 Wilfling, Markus 1015 1675-49 15 Kolmykov, Egor 1065 1690-32
8 Incik, Abdurrahman 0124 1675-50 16 Dressler, Marc 0131 1362-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Plüderhausen 1 — VKZ: C0420

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beckers, Manfred 0075 1853-34 9 Mohring, Christian 0117 1526-22
2 Thomanek, Manuel 0099 1915-50 10 Espenlaub, Leo 0115 1704-27
3 Ferstl, Manfred 0124 1816-46 11 Witke, Gunter 0071 1410-45
4 Löw, Gerhard 0031 1784-59 12 Heinrich, Sven 0081 1363-30
5 Mück, Heinz-Peter 0002 1768-94 13 Weller, Marcus 0036 1168-40
6 Mück, Fabian 0107 1733-30 14 Mohring, Michael 0120 1108-7
7 Missione, Angelo 0109 1563-37 15 Mück, Florentin 0101
8 Diete, Matthias 0130 1615-3 16 Wirth, Volker 0113 1753-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1 — VKZ: C0401

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Timeus, Frank 1029 9 Waldenberger, Lars 1028 1978-54
2 Stuhl, Alexander 1032 10 Kunert, Peter 1025 1891-68
3 Berg, Andreas 1020 1867-51 11 Pfitzer, Martin 1027 1716-78
4 Pfitzer, Norbert 1033 1914-76 12 Breitländer, Frank 1021 1810-54
5 Stark, Rainer 0062 1881-75 13 Berger, Pia 1060 1727-45
6 Leis, Jürgen 0123 1820-59 14 Rohsgoderer, Olaf 1031
7 Merz, Klaus 1026 1823-42 15 Abele, Albert 0215 1708-91
8 Rincke, David 1009 1790-36 16 Postolski, Viktor 1000 1616-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reichert, Matthias 0330 1933-83 9 Kayali, Oguzhan 0340 1694-43
2 Frank, Achim 0104 1778-56 10 Greil, Dieter 0011 1502-47
3 Baars, Mario 1120 1879-19 11 Galinec, Tomo 0009 1435-58
4 Reindl, Arno 1018 2041-63 12 Patschull, Martin 0184 1486-67
5 Kasüschke, Lars 1049 2024-74 13 Theuer, Tobias 1015 1585-39
6 Tannhäuser, Patrick 0137 1743-77 14 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos 1042 1420-18
7 Reindl, Knut 1019 1857-61 15 Alsrouji, Louay 1088 1376-4
8 Waibel, Christian 1043 1696-40 16 Kriker, Masab 1089 1317-3

nach oben