Landesliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Waldstetten 1

1 Weber, Manuel; (DWZ: 1861-37) Punkte: 3.5
1 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-79 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Fiekers, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-90 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Timeus, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-122 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2278-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Egle, Stefan (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-105 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
2 Garbe, Raimond; (DWZ: 1786-48) Punkte: 2.5
2 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-120 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1889-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Stuhl, Alexander (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1925-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1864-96 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-66 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9
3 Abele, Edmund; (DWZ: 1703-44) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Berg, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-111 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-62 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Holzmann, Jörg (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-37 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
4 Heunemann, Florian; (DWZ: 1723-41) Punkte: 2.5
4 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1789-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1961-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-103 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
5 Krause, Werner; (DWZ: 1605-30) Punkte: 0.0
5 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-74 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Neubauer, Martin; (DWZ: 1554-31) Punkte: 1.0
4 Graf, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-102 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 9
4 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-57 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-88 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-94 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-134 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-99 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Knödler, Michael; (DWZ: 1594-37) Punkte: 0.0
6 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1749-14 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
8 Scheuerle, Werner; (DWZ: 1648-34) Punkte: 2.0
5 Jenner, Erik (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Waldenberger, Lars (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1969-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-159 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Basaran, Mehmet (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1732-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
9 Miller, Martin; (DWZ: 1616-156) Punkte: 1.0
6 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1487-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Berger, Pia (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1723-44 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
10 Wieser, Franz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1673-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
11 Betz, Martin; (DWZ: 1546-70) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1458-6 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1504-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Streck, Wolfgang (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Rieg, Klaus; (DWZ: 1486-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1545-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Diete, Matthias (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
8 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
13 Abele, Klaus; (DWZ: 1440-37) Punkte: 0.5
6 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1736-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-113 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
14 Nuding, Karl; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Höring, Lutz (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1758-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Dickmeiß, Erik; (DWZ: 1463-20) Punkte: 1.0
7 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1570-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Walny, Maurice (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1734-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
16 Reckziegel, Erhard; (DWZ: 1152-46) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zent, Patrick (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1364-27 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1