Landesliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Plüderhausen 1

1 Beckers, Manfred; (DWZ: 1822-31) Punkte: 1.5
1 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2278-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Holzmann, Jörg (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1890-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1861-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Fiekers, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-90 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Timeus, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-122 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-66 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
2 Thomanek, Manuel; (DWZ: 1889-48) Punkte: 4.5
2 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-134 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-103 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-26 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-120 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Stuhl, Alexander (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1925-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-60 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Ferstl, Manfred; (DWZ: 1834-45) Punkte: 3.5
3 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-159 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-18 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Berg, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-111 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-62 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Löw, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1789-58) Punkte: 3.0
4 Jaskula, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1686-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2030-56 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Mück, Heinz-Peter; (DWZ: 1793-90) Punkte: 5.5
5 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1715-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Graf, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-100 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Krause, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1984-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-94 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-87 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Mück, Fabian; (DWZ: 1708-27) Punkte: 4.5
6 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Walny, Benjamin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1725-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Jenner, Erik (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Waldenberger, Lars (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1969-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1749-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Missione, Angelo; (DWZ: 1487-35) Punkte: 2.0
7 Romes, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1972-82 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Walny, Maurice (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1734-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1637-155 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Streck, Wolfgang (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1673-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Berger, Pia (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1723-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-41 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
8 Diete, Matthias; (DWZ: 1585-2) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1671-52 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1486-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1567-70 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1545-37 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1689-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-78 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Mohring, Christian; (DWZ: 1502-20) Punkte:
10 Espenlaub, Leo; (DWZ: 1585-24) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
11 Witke, Gunter; (DWZ: 1466-43) Punkte: 0.5
8 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1736-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
12 Heinrich, Sven; (DWZ: 1419-29) Punkte:
13 Weller, Marcus; (DWZ: 1189-39) Punkte:
14 Mohring, Michael; (DWZ: 1183-6) Punkte:
15 Mück, Florentin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Wirth, Volker; (DWZ: 1738-7) Punkte: