Landesliga Ostalb 2015/2016: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Krotschak, Joscha SF 90 Spraitbach 2091-66 8,0 9 89
2 Romes, Max SK Sontheim/Brenz 1972-82 7,5 8 94
3 Fiekers, Christian SV Oberkochen 2224-90 7,0 7 100
4 Dzelilovic, Biran SF 90 Spraitbach 1979-62 7,0 9 78
5 Egle, Martin SV Unterkochen 2057-103 6,5 8 81
6 Ziegler, Alexander SF 90 Spraitbach 1990-87 6,5 9 72
7 Reindl, Arno SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2030-56 6,5 9 72
8 Tannhäuser, Wernfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1810-78 6,0 8 75
9 Pfrommer, Martin SV Schorndorf 1900-26 6,0 8 75
10 Toprak, Yilmaz SF 90 Spraitbach 1894-74 5,5 6 92
11 Waldenberger, Lars SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1969-53 5,5 6 92
12 Berger, Pia SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1723-44 5,5 7 79
13 Schmieder, Siegfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1892-95 5,5 7 79
14 Waibel, Christian SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1673-38 5,5 8 69
15 Paarmann, Ingo SV Oberkochen 1707-34 5,5 8 69
16 Masur, Bernhard SK Sontheim/Brenz 1899-41 5,5 8 69
17 Ullrich, Arthur SV Schorndorf 1684-34 5,5 9 61
18 Mück, Heinz-Peter SC Plüderhausen 1793-90 5,5 9 61
19 Merz, Klaus SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1843-41 5,5 9 61
20 Klein, Andreas SK Sontheim/Brenz 1998-159 5,5 9 61
21 Sauerbeck, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1749-14 5,0 7 71
22 Beier, Lukas SV Oberkochen 1778-34 5,0 8 63
23 Kivaiev, Lev SV Schorndorf 1859-11 5,0 8 63
24 Jenner, Erik SV Schorndorf 1865-8 5,0 8 63
25 Walliser, Holger SK Sontheim/Brenz 1920-113 5,0 8 63
26 Geilfuss, Valentin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1788-94 5,0 9 56
27 Baars, Mario SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1860-18 5,0 9 56
28 Stark, Rainer SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1871-74 4,5 6 75
29 Basovic, Mirsad SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1871-41 4,5 7 64
30 Sturm, Bernhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1945-111 4,5 7 64
31 Mück, Fabian SC Plüderhausen 1708-27 4,5 8 56
32 Janko, Benjamin SV Schorndorf 1804-31 4,5 8 56
33 Thomanek, Manuel SC Plüderhausen 1889-48 4,5 9 50
34 Berg, Andreas SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1898-48 4,5 9 50
35 Prillwitz, Marco SF 90 Spraitbach 1736-28 4,0 5 80
36 Lang, Marc SK Sontheim/Brenz 2278-112 4,0 6 67
37 Holzmann, Jörg SV Unterkochen 2033-37 4,0 7 57
38 Haug, Joachim SF 90 Spraitbach 1847-36 4,0 8 50
39 Stanescu, Christian SV Oberkochen 1951-120 4,0 8 50
40 Friedrich, Gerhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1855-85 4,0 9 44
41 Hartmann, Theo SK Sontheim/Brenz 1954-134 4,0 9 44
42 Timeus, Frank SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2043-69 3,5 6 58
43 Junker, Hans-Dieter SV Unterkochen 1901-65 3,5 7 50
44 Weber, Manuel SF Waldstetten 1861-37 3,5 8 44
45 Reichert, Matthias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1924-79 3,5 8 44
46 Kurz, Tim SF 90 Spraitbach 1722-39 3,5 9 39
47 Ferstl, Manfred SC Plüderhausen 1834-45 3,5 9 39
48 Roth, Lothar SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2017-122 3,5 9 39
49 Postolski, Viktor SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1689-33 3,0 3 100
50 Höring, Lutz SV Unterkochen 1758-46 3,0 3 100
51 Jaskula, Martin SK Sontheim/Brenz 1872-65 3,0 5 60
52 Rieck, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1892-70 3,0 5 60
53 Ullmann, Juergen SK Sontheim/Brenz 1951-74 3,0 6 50
54 Egle, Stefan SV Unterkochen 2141-104 3,0 6 50
55 Reindl, Knut SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1818-54 3,0 7 43
56 Stuhl, Alexander SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1925-48 3,0 7 43
57 Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen 1649-48 3,0 8 38
58 Frank, Achim SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1785-55 3,0 9 33
59 Löw, Gerhard SC Plüderhausen 1789-58 3,0 9 33
60 Heunemann, Florian SF Waldstetten 1723-41 2,5 5 50
61 Basaran, Mehmet SV Unterkochen 1732-63 2,5 5 50
62 Walny, Maurice SV Unterkochen 1734-28 2,5 5 50
63 Tannhäuser, Patrick SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1748-76 2,5 5 50
64 Pfitzer, Norbert SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1986-71 2,5 5 50
65 Zirlik, Rudi SV Unterkochen 1686-98 2,5 7 36
66 Garbe, Raimond SF Waldstetten 1786-48 2,5 7 36
67 Förster, Rasmus SV Schorndorf 1863-57 2,5 7 36
68 Kasüschke, Lars SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1984-67 2,5 8 31
69 Schauz, Martin SK Sontheim/Brenz 1801-60 2,0 2 100
70 Kaufmann, Thorsten SK Sontheim/Brenz 2043-90 2,0 2 100
71 Miller, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1627-37 2,0 3 67
72 Streck, Wolfgang SV Oberkochen 1660-49 2,0 3 67
73 Karatsioras, Nikolaos SV Unterkochen 1947-73 2,0 3 67
74 Trepca, Safet SK Sontheim/Brenz 1999-53 2,0 3 67
75 Saur, Michael SF 90 Spraitbach 2087-60 2,0 6 33
76 Engbrecht, Helmut SV Schorndorf 1890-85 2,0 7 29
77 Scheuerle, Werner SF Waldstetten 1648-34 2,0 8 25
78 Missione, Angelo SC Plüderhausen 1487-35 2,0 9 22
79 Abele, Edmund SF Waldstetten 1703-44 2,0 9 22
80 Kolmykov, Dmitry SV Oberkochen 1713-20 2,0 9 22
81 Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen 1671-52 1,5 2 75
82 Oganian, Albert SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1904-17 1,5 2 75
83 Betz, Martin SF Waldstetten 1546-70 1,5 3 50
84 Waldmann, Heinz SV Oberkochen 1567-70 1,5 3 50
85 Felde, Viktor SF 90 Spraitbach 1686-52 1,5 3 50
86 Breitländer, Frank SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1792-53 1,5 3 50
87 Mayer, Roland SK Sontheim/Brenz 1857-136 1,5 3 50
88 Rincke, David SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1748-34 1,5 4 38
89 Diete, Matthias SC Plüderhausen 1585-2 1,5 8 19
90 Graf, Michael SV Schorndorf 1670-100 1,5 9 17
91 Wohlfrom, Stefan SV Oberkochen 1709-87 1,5 9 17
92 Beckers, Manfred SC Plüderhausen 1822-31 1,5 9 17
93 Zent, Patrick SF 90 Spraitbach 1364-27 1,0 1 100
94 Nemeth, Michael SV Schorndorf 1649-39 1,0 1 100
95 Wegener, Jochen SK Sontheim/Brenz 1793-36 1,0 1 100
96 Hummel, Jürgen SK Sontheim/Brenz 1839-32 1,0 1 100
97 Kriker, Masab SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1334-2 1,0 2 50
98 Dickmeiß, Erik SF Waldstetten 1463-20 1,0 2 50
99 Pibernik, Dario SV Schorndorf 1537-29 1,0 2 50
100 Kühn, Timo SV Unterkochen 1910-94 1,0 2 50
101 Rieg, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1486-37 1,0 3 33
102 Theuer, Tobias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1545-37 1,0 3 33
103 Wahl, Thore SF 90 Spraitbach 1570-57 1,0 3 33
104 Miller, Martin SF Waldstetten 1637-155 1,0 3 33
105 Geißinger, Rainer SV Unterkochen 1715-81 1,0 3 33
106 Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen 1663-49 1,0 4 25
107 Schäfer, Ronald SV Unterkochen 2029-43 1,0 5 20
108 Neubauer, Martin SF Waldstetten 1554-31 1,0 9 11
109 Witke, Gunter SC Plüderhausen 1466-43 0,5 1 50
110 Espenlaub, Leo SC Plüderhausen 1585-24 0,5 1 50
111 Krieg, Karl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1655-76 0,5 1 50
112 Krieg, Hannes SV Unterkochen 1667-40 0,5 1 50
113 Chorafakis, Charilaos SF 90 Spraitbach 1759-42 0,5 1 50
114 Dressler, Marc SV Oberkochen 1271-48 0,5 2 25
115 Abele, Klaus SF Waldstetten 1440-37 0,5 2 25
116 Schaupmaier, Sebastian SV Schorndorf 1458-6 0,5 2 25
117 Carda, Irene SV Schorndorf 1505-56 0,5 2 25
118 Vogt, Alexander SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1687-72 0,5 2 25
119 Pfitzer, Martin SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1720-77 0,5 3 17
120 Pfister, Johannes SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1764-45 0,5 3 17
121 Reckziegel, Erhard SF Waldstetten 1152-46 0,0 1 0
122 Patschull, Martin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1458-66 0,0 1 0
123 Stamatakis, Polychronis SV Schorndorf 1458-12 0,0 1 0
124 Greil, Dieter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1504-46 0,0 1 0
125 Knödler, Michael SF Waldstetten 1594-37 0,0 1 0
126 Frühsorger, Igor SK Sontheim/Brenz 1756-37 0,0 1 0
127 Wieser, Franz SF Waldstetten - 0,0 2 0
128 Nuding, Karl SF Waldstetten - 0,0 2 0
129 Alsrouji, Louay SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1398-3 0,0 3 0
130 Kolmykov, Egor SV Oberkochen 1537-27 0,0 3 0
131 Walny, Benjamin SV Unterkochen 1725-38 0,0 3 0
132 Leis, Jürgen SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1787-58 0,0 4 0
133 Krause, Werner SF Waldstetten 1605-30 0,0 5 0