Bezirksliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tannhausen 1

1 Jerger, Manfred; (DWZ: 1725-36) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1804-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-90 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-104 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-113 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-40 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Kolbe, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Pfitzer, Martin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Huber, Lukas; (DWZ: 1923-26) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-41 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Steiff, Philipp (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Ponnath, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1864-84) Punkte: 3.0
3 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-53 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Kunert, Peter (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Albrecht, Harald (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Rieber, René; (DWZ: 1816-147) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-63 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
4 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-41 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1550-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Rohsgoderer, Olaf (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Olpp, Achim (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Meth, Matthias; (DWZ: 1676-39) Punkte: 3.0
4 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Hummel, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Wirth, Hans (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Bernardt, Rainer-Georg (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Krull, Horst (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
6 Ilg, Alois; (DWZ: 1629-30) Punkte: 5.0
5 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1478-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Petitto, Francesco (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Bürger, Rudolph (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Rupp, Thomas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1603-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Vaas, Franz; (DWZ: 1562-30) Punkte: 3.5
6 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-140 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1417-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
7 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-29 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Baumann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1529-35) Punkte: 4.0
7 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1598-118 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Neutzner, Joscha (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Romes, Patric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-22 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-33 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Titze, Marvin (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Fried, Harold (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1458-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
9 Baisch, Manfred; (DWZ: 1665-26) Punkte:
10 Schwager, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1611-34) Punkte: 1.5
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Stiefelreiter, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1461-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Vaas, Josef; (DWZ: 1440-29) Punkte: 1.0
7 Monneweg, Frank (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
12 Rathgeber, Karl; (DWZ: 1410-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schölzel, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1299-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
13 Holzinger, Dominik; (DWZ: 1509-26) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1498-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
14 Ilg, Anton; (DWZ: 1475-27) Punkte:
15 Galajda, Davey; (DWZ: 1225-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1752-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Weitzmann, Hans; (DWZ: 1173-43) Punkte: 0.0
8 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1462-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1