Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Springer Rottenburg 1 — VKZ: C0354

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dornauf, Andreas 0029 1887-38 9 Rinderknecht, Wolfgang 0085 1874-48
2 Ljubicic, Mario 1030 1754-21 10 Hohlfeld, Volker 0079 1603-33
3 Bolz, Claus 1004 1656-18 11 Alter, Alexander 1028 1578-14
4 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang 0036 1721-40 12 Sucic, Kreso 1005 1464-9
5 Dier, Oliver 0088 1739-38 13 Neuhaus, Wilfred 1000 1289-28
6 Heberle, Jürgen 1027 14 Kleine Hermelink, Michael 1002 1326-13
7 Müller, Jürgen 0031 1679-42 15 Ljubicic, Jure 1006 1156-8
8 Sucic, Domagoj 1022 1589-22 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Rochade Metzingen 1 — VKZ: C0339

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas 0071 2056-43 9 Dietrich, Malte 1020 1447-18
2 Thakkar, Amish 1021 10 Mohl, Martin 1006 1305-10
3 Pfeiffer, Jens 1046 1626-32 11 Hammann, Peter 1027 1158-16
4 Winter, Michael 0077 1617-62 12 Karl, Reinhold 0019 1406-61
5 Harder, Siegfried 0060 1354-83 13 Bas, Eyuep 0063 1298-41
6 Plum, Thomas 1011 14 Früh, Günther 0066
7 Griesz, Franz 0045 1352-55 15 Quaß, Peter 0051 1131-34
8 Handel, Heinz 0053 1497-74 16 Dietz, Eckart 0085 1100-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Pfullingen 3 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1662-58 9 Jaschik, Peter 0099 1522-83
2 Jooß, Achim 0271 1692-86 10 Mutschler, Ralf 0361 1425-44
3 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1573-57 11 Gajek, Mladen 0464 1389-10
4 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1653-24 12 Konya, Doris 0096 1317-54
5 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1593-51 13 Gorelik, Igor 0318 1203-18
6 Werner, Steffen 0275 1538-28 14 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1242-73
7 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1383-34 15 Bokmeier, Johannes 0467 1237-10
8 Wurster, Erich H. 0380 1560-26 16 Jäger, Tim 0370 1342-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bebenhausen 3 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keckeisen, Michael 0132 1773-29 9 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed 0290 1697-37
2 Freyer, Marc 0012 1709-62 10 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1500-24
3 Köller, Bernd 0294 1646-64 11 Stuhl, Christoph 0256 1398-10
4 Köller, Horst 0342 1648-88 12 Deubel, Silas Rainer 0204 1247-28
5 Röhrer, Steffen 0022 1735-36 13 Sbarra, Domenico 0293 1323-8
6 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1867-62 14 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1531-39
7 Waffenschmidt, Lars 0306 1925-29 15 Greitmann, Niklas 0278 1615-26
8 Nam, Seung-Zin 0410 1633-62 16 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1279-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Pliezhausen 1 — VKZ: C0345

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kehrer, Danny 0095 1642-32 9 Forschner, Walter 0006 1675-69
2 Trautsch, Ron 0119 1720-23 10 Gallmayer, Artur 0132 1330-19
3 Meyer, Ulrich 0130 1750-31 11 Schneider, Michael 0138 1074-11
4 Reichenecker, Horst 0031 1440-60 12 Knüvener, Joel 0141
5 Ziegler, Roland 0022 1503-59 13 Gaubatz, Michael 0143 1436-25
6 Hofmann, Norbert 0139 1714-22 14 Krämer, Roger 0140
7 Schlaich, Benno 0136 1401-37 15
8 Mydlar, Hans-Werner 0142 1232-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Ammerbuch 1 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinz, Volker 0119 1669-54 9 Nuessle, Frank 0213 1734-38
2 Macher, Claus 0199 1822-100 10 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1632-48
3 Kümmerle, Jakob 0221 1580-29 11 Buck, Hardy 0108 1399-64
4 Pollach, Rudolf 0165 1700-40 12 Schlichenmaier, Rolf 0129 1655-28
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter 0166 1502-86 13 Christmann, Simon 0222 1434-16
6 Lederer, Leia 0217 1666-77 14 Stoephasius, Christian 0233 1524-28
7 Schaal, Sven 0220 15 Becker, Ingo 0200 1346-17
8 Dalla Costa, Marco 0044 1640-53 16 Skoda, Jiri 0081 1285-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Lichtenstein 1 — VKZ: C0355

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nußbaum, Peter 0122 1849-27 9 Schwenk, Rolf 0027 1376-38
2 Aydin, Miktat 0076 1758-47 10 Batt, Wolfgang 0093 1360-33
3 Rix, Michael 0131 1639-138 11 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz 0090 1304-41
4 Shafeie, Ebrahim 0129 1607-2 12 Schröder, Reinhold 0080 1178-27
5 Steppan, Peter 0096 1569-26 13 Fausel, Bernd 0070 1321-37
6 Barkovski, Sergej 0125 1636-4 14 Eissler, Steffen 0124 1129-4
7 Odebrecht, Alfred 0081 1465-29 15
8 Tröster, Alfred 0024 1555-45 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG KK Hohentübingen 3 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hurm, Marius 0054 1834-74 9 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1719-56
2 Hobert, Markus 0068 10 Batra, Anil 0130 1659-11
3 Blideran, Marius 0055 1457-14 11 Estedt, Andreas 0045 1231-27
4 Meyer, Thomas 0101 1524-116 12 Jakob, Georg 0143 2062-67
5 Michel, Klaus 0118 13 Wang, Xinyuan 0122 1756-48
6 Kohler, Ekaterina 0048 1483-14 14 Migesel, Philipp 0051 1176-25
7 Hildebrand, Dominik 0088 1282-24 15 Aptyka, Tim 0111 1473-66
8 Hurm, Moritz 0114 1727-56 16 Aga, Kenan 0155 1163-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Urach 2 — VKZ: C0334

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Klaus 0037 1736-68 9 Rollheiser, Andreas 1007 1433-14
2 Juric, Dario 1046 1665-49 10 Polivka, Guenter 0170 1639-32
3 Kusch, Jacek 1016 1651-28 11 Kusch, Renata 1024 1158-9
4 Morvai, Ralf 1003 1552-82 12 Hirzel, Matthias 0185 1435-30
5 Jablonski, Rolf 1031 1619-90 13 Gablenz, Sven 1044 1354-41
6 Hail, Daniel 0237 1252-27 14 Bürck, Alvin 0242 1248-40
7 Witzick, Barbara 0171 1401-33 15 Hübner, Eberhard 1034 1591-81
8 Grad, Valentin 1018 1495-14 16 Bürck, Ilmar 1017 1127-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Steinlach 1 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hoffmann, Martin 0103 1833-78 9 Lutz, Martin 0061 1572-35
2 Buck, Stefan 0174 1720-48 10 Behnle, Stefan 0151 1384-28
3 Rogowski, Uwe 1051 1937-94 11 Springer, Wolfgang 1040 1297-13
4 Hügler, Daniel 1045 1845-58 12 Müller, Ludwig 1000 1248-23
5 Streib, Peter 0049 1668-56 13 Dumancic, Vlado 0159 1293-25
6 Voitl, Roland 0154 1643-31 14 Bruckdorfer, Thomas 1080 1312-8
7 Krauss, Michael 1086 1544-41 15 Behnle, Elisabeth 0189 1010-23
8 Weihing, Willi 0048 1507-61 16

nach oben