Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Gerabronn 1

1 Mack, Fabian; (DWZ: 1706-47) Punkte: 2.5
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Frey, Timo (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-64 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Heiko; (DWZ: 1775-78) Punkte: 6.5
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-89 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1490-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-125 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-69 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Däuber, Andreas; (DWZ: 1688-105) Punkte: 2.5
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-31 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Matthias; (DWZ: 1567-48) Punkte: 2.0
2 Müller, Markus (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-26 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Sutton, Daniel (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1473-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-10 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1601-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Pelzer, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1509-11) Punkte: 4.5
3 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-115 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Jörg (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-44 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 König, Gunter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Klasnja, Darko; (DWZ: 1437-44) Punkte: 3.0
4 Frank, Uwe (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1679-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1530-52 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-25 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1255-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-11 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-126 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-131 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1449-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
6 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-33 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Roll, Steffen; (DWZ: 1423-29) Punkte: 4.0
5 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-41 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1221-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
6 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1437-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1525-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Schenk, Klaus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1271-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Pfefferkorn, Sven (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1559-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-47 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Hollenbach, Frank; (DWZ: 1358-37) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1570-34 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Pogan, Rolf-Peter (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1495-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Stefan, Timothy (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1423-3 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1476-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Dulcimascolo, Gabriel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1500-129 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
10 Laskowski, Finn; (DWZ: 1062-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1358-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1260-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
11 Paul, Dennis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Juergens, Hans Günther; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1491-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Varga, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
8 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1334-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1378-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1162-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6