Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Künzelsau 1

1 Eberle, Tristan; (DWZ: 1862-26) Punkte: 6.0
1 Khanukov, Tamaz (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-60 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Frey, Timo (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-51 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Pihaly, Josef; (DWZ: 1734-42) Punkte: 4.5
2 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-78 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1662-112 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1693-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-53 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
2 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-35 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-125 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Buchholz, Bruno; (DWZ: 1765-43) Punkte: 5.0
3 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-105 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1709-78 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-89 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-17 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Berthold; (DWZ: 1596-43) Punkte: 3.5
4 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-44 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Sutton, Daniel (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1473-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Hoffmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 1546-48) Punkte: 1.5
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-11 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1585-40 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
4 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-126 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Däuber, Rainer; (DWZ: 1530-52) Punkte: 1.5
5 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1595-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1437-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1549-25 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Borst, Manfred; (DWZ: 1221-29) Punkte: 0.5
6 König, Gunter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1685-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1429-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-11 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1525-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Eberle, Manuel; (DWZ: 1260-15) Punkte: 3.5
8 Laskowski, Finn (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1062-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1570-34 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1607-33 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1324-38 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
6 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-50 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-131 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Scheuer, Christoph; (DWZ: 1677-18) Punkte:
10 Sobko, Andreas; (DWZ: 1494-40) Punkte: 0.5
8 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1380-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1309-16 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
11 Beetz, Fabian; (DWZ: 1436-9) Punkte: 2.0
7 Hoffmann, Rainer (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Merklinger, Otto (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1501-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Wolschke, Matthias; (DWZ: 1468-49) Punkte: 2.0
8 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1240-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-25 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Florian, Peter; (DWZ: 1146-11) Punkte:
14 Knorr, Mathias; (DWZ: 1093-36) Punkte: 0.0
7 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
15 Marocsik, Ferenc; (DWZ: 1077-1) Punkte: 0.5
7 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1570-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Kinder, Rudolf (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Waldmann, Christoph; (DWZ: 1225-4) Punkte: 2.0
8 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1500-129 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1162-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Vogt, Friedrich (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1335-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1