Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1

1 Eschelwek, Frank; (DWZ: 1887-60) Punkte: 6.5
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1727-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1724-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-26 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1588-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Khanukov, Tamaz (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1691-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Frey, Timo (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-51 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1706-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1693-69) Punkte: 5.5
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1682-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Markus (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1735-35 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1734-42 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-125 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1680-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1490-58 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-78 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Rieck, Timo; (DWZ: 1709-78) Punkte: 5.5
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1510-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-115 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1697-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-43 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1618-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1518-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1478-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1688-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Trui, Dominik; (DWZ: 1601-61) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1646-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1597-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1564-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1590-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1548-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Eyer, Florian; (DWZ: 1665-62) Punkte: 3.0
5 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-51 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1714-44 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1449-60 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1448-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Retzbach, Gerd; (DWZ: 1480-31) Punkte: 2.5
5 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1558-187 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1570-34 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1221-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
5 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1427-131 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-10 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1255-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1509-11 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kaufmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1607-33) Punkte: 6.0
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-11 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1500-129 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1565-126 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1260-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1516-68 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1334-17 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1437-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Kuehner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1570-47) Punkte: 3.0
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-63 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1543-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1077-1 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schenn, Andreas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1426-75 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-25 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Maier, Karl (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1501-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1423-29 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
9 Lehner, Erich; (DWZ: 1162-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1455-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1225-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1425-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1367-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Varga, Michael (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Wintterle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1069-32) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1476-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Wintterle, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1092-33) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1358-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Van Bergen, Johannes (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1369-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Geiß, Patrick; (DWZ: 828-12) Punkte:
13 Suna, Emir; (DWZ: 738-5) Punkte:
14 Hildebrandt, Daniel; (DWZ: 834-2) Punkte:
15 Bürkle, Christian; (DWZ: 922-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Becker, Johann (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1324-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Gäbl, Christian; (DWZ: 1145-19) Punkte: