Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1

1 Eschelwek, Frank; (DWZ: 1876-58) Punkte: 5.5
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1769-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1738-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1760-25 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1783-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1624-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Khanukov, Tamaz (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Frey, Timo (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1691-67) Punkte: 5.5
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Markus (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-33 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1766-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-123 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1705-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1631-55 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Rieck, Timo; (DWZ: 1707-76) Punkte: 4.5
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1600-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1608-106 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1683-15 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1748-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1659-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1593-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1557-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1503-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Trui, Dominik; (DWZ: 1619-59) Punkte: 2.5
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1672-66 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1527-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1581-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Eyer, Florian; (DWZ: 1656-61) Punkte: 3.0
5 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1553-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-42 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
4 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1481-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1420-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Retzbach, Gerd; (DWZ: 1478-29) Punkte: 2.5
5 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1611-184 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1598-33 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1260-28 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
5 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1474-130 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1538-8 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
7 Kaufmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1581-31) Punkte: 5.5
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1561-9 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1541-127 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1493-124 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1225-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1417-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1480-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1356-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Kuehner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1599-46) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1570-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1511-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schenn, Andreas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1451-73 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1425-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Maier, Karl (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1486-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Lehner, Erich; (DWZ: 1228-48) Punkte: 0.0
8 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1401-32 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-23 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1002-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1357-23 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1407-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
10 Wintterle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1069-32) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Wintterle, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1069-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1420-26 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1292-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Van Bergen, Johannes (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1393-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Geiß, Patrick; (DWZ: 828-12) Punkte:
13 Suna, Emir; (DWZ: 738-5) Punkte:
14 Hildebrandt, Daniel; (DWZ: 834-2) Punkte:
15 Bürkle, Christian; (DWZ: 926-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Becker, Johann (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1399-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Gäbl, Christian; (DWZ: 1145-19) Punkte: