Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Lauffen 1

1 Schnepp, Gunnar; (DWZ: 2295-185) Punkte: 4.5
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2145-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1547-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2294-108 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2126-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schlötzer, Waldemar; (DWZ: 2227-123) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1996-74 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Amos, Frank; (DWZ: 2064-123) Punkte: 0.0
2 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2216-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Scherer, Holger; (DWZ: 2111-153) Punkte: 4.0
2 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1556-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2213-166 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Turski, Tomasz (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1874-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-78 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Geigle, Bruno; (DWZ: 2005-119) Punkte: 0.0
3 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-89 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Widmer, Axel; (DWZ: 1933-97) Punkte: 1.5
4 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1763-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
3 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 7; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kamm, Günter; (DWZ: 1899-98) Punkte:
8 Hofmann, Frank; (DWZ: 1864-77) Punkte:
9 Hahn, Alexander; (DWZ: 1938-45) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1779-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
10 Bertz, Uwe; (DWZ: 1856-78) Punkte:
11 Eisenmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1885-80) Punkte:
12 Eberhardt, Norbert; (DWZ: 1670-90) Punkte:
13 Schuh, Jan-Philipp; (DWZ: 1640-31) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 7; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1501-129 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
14 Sattler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1974-54) Punkte: 1.0
4 Illge, Hannes (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1629-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1959-45 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Werner, Bernd-Michael; (DWZ: 1959-645) Punkte:
16 Samietz, Jannick; (DWZ: 1692-51) Punkte:
17 Lörincz, Peter; (DWZ: 1629-94) Punkte:
18 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich; (DWZ: 1636-126) Punkte:
19 Zimmermann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1586-25) Punkte:
20 Heerd, Thomas; (DWZ: 1990-100) Punkte: