Unterlandpokal 2016/2017: Runde 2 am 03.02.2017 um 23:00 Uhr

Br. SF Möglingen 1 - SV Besigheim 1 1,5:2,5
1 Mann, Armin - Seybold, Marco 1:0
2 Trinkwalter, Jan - Trefzer, Erhard ½:½
3 Ziegler, Frank - Haußmann, Heiko 0:1
4 Raletic, Radomir - Götze, Peter 0:1
Br. SF Kornwestheim 1 - SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 2:2
1 Maisch, Julian - Förster, Bernhard 0:1
2 Lüdke, Joshua - Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0:1
3 Heer, Till - Abel, Manfred 1:0
4 Schallner, Marc - Voiatzis, Dumitru 1:0
Br. SG Ludwigsburg 2 - TSG Steinheim 1 3:1
1 Vrabac, Branko - Mann, Werner 1:0
2 Pfenning, Uwe - Balz, Peter +:-
3 Pranjic, Daniel - Meyer, Karl 1:0
4 Schulmeister, Waldemar - Ustaosman, Hasan 0:1
Br. SC Asperg 1 - SG Ludwigsburg 1 0,5:3,5
1 Glaser, Thomas - Schaffert, Walter 0:1
2 Kiederle, Bernd - Marzev, Ivan ½:½
3 Wahl, Thomas - Jacobi, Henry 0:1
4 Soldo, Tomislav - Riegert, Wolfgang 0:1
Br. SC Ingersheim 1 - SG Ludwigsburg 3 4:0
1 Schuch, Armin - Kadic, Ramo 1:0
2 Schuran, Werner - Ross, Heinz 1:0
3 Cummings, Nicolai - Hermann, Manfred 1:0
4 Nistler, Gustav - Seibold, Jürgen 1:0
Br. SC Ingersheim 2 - SV Besigheim 2 3,5:0,5
1 Turski, Tomasz - Kohl, Steffen ½:½
2 Schömbs, Oliver - Krieg, Nils 1:0
3 von Borstel, Michael - Besthorn, Luisa 1:0
4 Konz, Andreas - Riedel, Wolfram 1:0
Br. SG Ludwigsburg 4 - spielfrei
Br. Heilbronner SV 1 - SC Neckarsulm 1 4:0
1 Zuferi, Enis - Stark, Sven 1:0
2 Stürmer, Robin - Wickenheisser, Michael 1:0
3 Degenhard, Simon - Drofenik, Branko 1:0
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca - Holzinger, Markus 1:0
Br. SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 2:2
1 Eschelwek, Frank - Edam, Michael ½:½
2 Riedel, Thomas - Spahn, Holger ½:½
3 Trui, Dominik - Hübener, Philipp -:+
4 Retzbach, Gerd - Weisser, Jürgen 1:0
Br. TSG Öhringen 7 - SK Lauffen 1 0:4
1 Kurpiela, Franz - Schnepp, Gunnar 0:1
2 Banzhaf, Steffen - Scherer, Holger 0:1
3 Ockert, Willi - Widmer, Axel 0:1
4 Bitzer, Dieter - Schuh, Jan-Philipp 0:1
Br. SK Lauffen 2 - TSG Öhringen 6 2,5:1,5
1 Kamm, Günter - Teller, Dietmar 1:0
2 Bertz, Uwe - Bauer, Armin 1:0
3 Eberhardt, Norbert - Scholz, Florian 0:1
4 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich - Dietrich, Christoph ½:½
Br. TSV Gerabronn 1 - SV Böckingen 1 2:2
1 Pelzer, Wolfram - Gerth, Holger 0:1
2 Klasnja, Darko - Rau, Frank +:-
3 Laskowski, Finn - Vogel, Karlheinz 0:1
4 Juergens, Hans Günther - Emrich, Niclas 1:0

Tabelle nach der 2. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)