Unterlandpokal 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 4

1 Ross, Heinz; (DWZ: 1525-13) Punkte: 0.0
1 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1771-102 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Schmoll, Emil; (DWZ: 1517-34) Punkte: 0.0
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2008-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Hildebrandt, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1420-9) Punkte: 1.0
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2181-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Much, Egon (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1355-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1905-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Mironjuk, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1363-4) Punkte: 0.0
2 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2031-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Seybold, Marco (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-66 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
5 Hermann, Manfred; (DWZ: 1434-37) Punkte: 0.5
3 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1308-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-108 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Seibold, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1436-1) Punkte: 0.5
4 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1222-46 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1842-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Steinbach, Nino; (DWZ: 1373-3) Punkte:
8 Mijic, Mario; (DWZ: 1339-10) Punkte:
9 Lange, Hans; (DWZ: 1321-5) Punkte:
10 Arnold, Martin; (DWZ: 1281-17) Punkte: 0.0
3 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1960-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Mathis, Klaus; (DWZ: 1215-2) Punkte:
12 Politz, Tilmann; (DWZ: 1194-15) Punkte: 0.0
2 Haußmann, Heiko (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1921-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
13 Dumont, Arnaud; (DWZ: 1154-1) Punkte: 0.0
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1944-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Schobel, Walter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1808-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Harrison-Wirth, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Minasyan, Alen; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Uhlenbruck, Frieder; (DWZ: 1497-1) Punkte: 0.0
4 Götze, Peter (SV Besigheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1754-106 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
17 Merzbach, Andrea; (DWZ: 778-2) Punkte:
18 Yasin, Magdi; (DWZ: 795-2) Punkte: