Ludwigsburg A-Klasse 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Freiberg 2 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Widmaier, Alexander 0046 1585-61 9 Poethke, Bernd 0008 1453-31
2 Lang, Axel 0080 1438-43 10 Piller, Alexander 0151 1144-24
3 Guckert, Philipp 1051 11 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1322-23
4 Wedeleit, Joachim 0001 12 Haiber, Jonas 1011
5 Friedl, Bastian 1022 1457-32 13 Eid, Sami 1029 1202-27
6 Günther, Niclas 1031 1304-34 14 Dimitrov, Leon 1042 1172-15
7 Scholl, Hermann 0005 1358-47 15 Reimer, Jan 1025 1090-15
8 Schneider, Wolfgang 1010 1256-14 16 Hdya, Mohammad 1033 986-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Möglingen 1 — VKZ: C0624

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mann, Armin 0201 1739-46 9 Zach, Gerhard 0177
2 Koss, Dietrich 0145 1674-76 10 Metko, Roland 1058 1454-39
3 Trinkwalter, Jan 1064 1627-61 11 Hiller, Ulrich 0117 1445-75
4 Ziegler, Frank 0039 1432-49 12 Wittauer, Alfred 0063 1416-50
5 Raletic, Radomir 0122 1466-71 13 Breuer, Walter 0089 1248-32
6 Metko, Thomas 0163 1458-63 14 Waldenmaier, Richard 1046 1374-22
7 Göser, Yasar 1062 1064-8 15 Pantis, Thomo 1049 812-2
8 Wittwer, Samuel 0190 1338-23 16 Lang, Sabine 0199 872-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Ingersheim 3 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Illge, Hannes 0173 1632-6 9 Much, Egon 0164 1361-35
2 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad 0145 1565-22 10 Blum, Volker 0073 1410-22
3 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1641-34 11 Konz, Andreas 0205 1305-63
4 Abu El Komboz, Tareq 0148 1544-27 12 Wagner, Michael 0047 1303-39
5 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim 0089 1547-33 13 Jehle, Daniel 0066 1365-62
6 Schwager, Siegfried 0033 1483-36 14 Palm, Werner 0180 1291-26
7 Solazzo, Gerardo 0203 1424-19 15 Glockmann, Uwe 0031 1345-36
8 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1486-54 16 Höhne, Christoph 0088 1336-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Asperg 2 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1664-36 9 Tejeci, Granit 1011 1112-11
2 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1477-34 10 Zaeh, Michael 0070 1668-39
3 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1391-43 11 Kiederle, Nils 0076 1325-12
4 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1385-17 12 Kiederle, Gerhard 1019 1325-30
5 Koerber, Christian 1000 1534-32 13 Holler, Hermann 1013 921-6
6 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1507-51 14 Ling, Matthias 1004 779-1
7 Bresching, Dieter 0062 1245-24 15 Witzany, Marc-Aurel 1021
8 Staack, Heinz 0071 1240-42 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Markgröningen 1 — VKZ: C0638

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haarnagel, Jürgen 1005 1826-51 9 Röder, Joachim 1009 1448-37
2 Klenk, Michael 0067 1632-37 10 Setz, Martin 0085 1395-40
3 Haug, Bjoern 0050 1452-41 11 Holzer, Helmut 0029 1296-52
4 Haug, Jens 0066 1504-36 12 Peter, Jürgen 0034 1654-10
5 Heller, Uwe 0129 1465-16 13 Wolski, Dieter 0102 1175-24
6 Lott, Herbert 0090 1395-41 14 Öztürk, Ediz 1023
7 Petri, Hans-Joachim 0037 1529-48 15 Etzel, Maximilian 1022 785-1
8 Walch, Martin 0112 1412-21 16 Avdija, Edon 1021

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Marbach 3 — VKZ: C0640

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Igelbrink, Ralf 0305 1556-40 9 Sochor, Guenther 0050 1324-38
2 Lach, Nicolas 0292 1573-14 10 Kirchner, Robert 0270 1060-32
3 Bereczki, Raimund 0965 1411-17 11 Fritzsche, Heinz 0010 1170-39
4 Pfannenstiel, Dennis 0312 1523-37 12 Köhler, Dieter 0967 907-2
5 Pollinger, Stephanie 0293 1352-36 13 Fischer, Benjamin 0968 1125-6
6 Lauer, Dieter 0972 1265-6 14 Höber, Maximilian 0941 841-9
7 Pfannenstiel, Nikita 0930 1358-27 15 Demmane, Justin 0977 857-5
8 Winkle, Daniel 0943 1206-14 16 Piller, Sebastian 0979 783-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Kornwestheim 4 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hennig, Jan 0227 1603-49 9 Maly, Jan 1016 1424-27
2 Kanthasamie, Jeggannth 1027 1478-13 10 Nguyen Dieu, Sandra 1036
3 Hillebrand, Volker 1087 1678-9 11 Maisch, Johannes 0279 1317-25
4 Geburtig, Stefan 0281 1510-25 12 Zimpel, Jens 1035 1219-8
5 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1462-22 13 Bopp, Anton 1005 1012-10
6 Haug, Michael 0270 1259-23 14 Stahl, Patrick 1029 1142-5
7 Silveira, Joaquin 0153 1370-55 15 Kang, Minchan 1071 1229-6
8 Seidel, Marc 1003 1305-22 16 Kluge, Malte 1072 1698-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SK Sachsenheim 2 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tannenberger, Peter 0023 1577-49 9 Langjahr, Marvin 0151 1494-40
2 Günay, Nuri 0144 1707-44 10 Baló, Levente 0174 1291-4
3 Sampalla, Simon 0118 1596-32 11 Ludwig, Manfred 0097 1254-39
4 Hartmann, Anatoli 0132 1567-22 12 Lober, Martin 0082 1197-28
5 Zeitler, Waldemar 0135 1508-19 13 Unger, Florian 0110 1646-26
6 Unger, Hans-Peter 0028 1435-55 14 Langjahr, Markus 0175 1132-2
7 Schneider, Toni 0087 1451-37 15 Scholl, Jonas 0163 1047-23
8 Kottwitz, Michael 0127 1446-28 16 Renz, Rebecca 0173 1065-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Ludwigsburg 4 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1546-29 9 Lange, Hans 0204 1310-6
2 Ross, Heinz 0222 1479-14 10 Mijic, Mario 0209 1349-13
3 Schmoll, Emil 0051 1525-35 11 Politz, Tilmann 0235 1242-16
4 Hildebrandt, Benjamin 0189 1413-10 12 Türk, Hans 0119 1278-24
5 Mironjuk, Vladimir 0202 1376-5 13 Mathis, Klaus 0217 1254-3
6 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1425-38 14 Dumont, Arnaud 0227 1245-2
7 Seibold, Jürgen 0230 1267-2 15 Huber, Julian 0198 971-12
8 Arnold, Martin 0149 1254-18 16 Harrison-Wirth, Julian 0224

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Besigheim 3 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1614-92 9 Kutschker, Siegmar 0017 1278-39
2 Krieg, Nils 0202 1624-50 10 Hartwig, Marco 0080 1385-55
3 Bekdemir, Izzet 0083 1467-51 11 Süssmann, Bernd 0207 1437-28
4 Tessmer, Hans-Peter 0216 1363-69 12 Peyerl, Michael 0076 1529-27
5 Bück, Heinz 0001 1438-53 13 Reuß, Tobias 0203 1373-60
6 Lakshmanan, Björn 0139 1369-47 14 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1180-35
7 Reiner, Peter 0021 1331-38 15 Leidel, Julian-Robyn 0306 1332-10
8 Lüer, Wolfgang 0201 1201-29 16 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 976-9

nach oben