BW-Liga U20 2016/2017: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Ruff, Maximilian SF Sasbach 2253-133 5,5 6 92
2 Reindl, Arno SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2041-63 5,5 7 79
3 Gschnitzer, Adrian SV Walldorf 2328-126 5,0 6 83
4 Martin, Julian OSG Baden-Baden 2433-102 4,5 5 90
5 Reindl, Knut SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1857-61 4,5 7 64
6 Schäfer, Daniel Heilbronner SV 1717-32 4,0 4 100
7 Jurga, Jonas Vincent OSG Baden-Baden 1845-74 4,0 5 80
8 Lang, Thomas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1863-88 4,0 6 67
9 Lahouel, Kim-Luca Heilbronner SV 1976-64 4,0 6 67
10 Ehmann, Johanna SF Sasbach 1828-89 3,5 4 88
11 Wiesner, Paula Karlsruher SF 1996-157 3,5 5 70
12 Bohnert, Dominik SF Sasbach 2063-87 3,5 5 70
13 Wiesner, Alexander Karlsruher SF 1917-110 3,5 6 58
14 Färber, David SV Walldorf 2175-74 3,5 6 58
15 Baars, Mario SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1879-19 3,5 7 50
16 Toptschiev, David OSG Baden-Baden 1815-58 3,0 3 100
17 Ignatov, Dmitriy Heilbronner SV 1735-51 3,0 4 75
18 Koll, Lukas Karlsruher SF 1952-83 3,0 4 75
19 Visvikis, Christos OSG Baden-Baden 1938-46 3,0 5 60
20 Lü, Youheng Karlsruher SF 1710-37 3,0 6 50
21 Bühler, Severin Heilbronner SV 1806-33 3,0 6 50
22 Mikeler, Marcel Heilbronner SV 1903-68 3,0 6 50
23 Weis, Olga OSG Baden-Baden 1978-127 2,5 3 83
24 Joeres, Stefan Karlsruher SF 2093-64 2,5 3 83
25 Trifan, Andrei Ioan SF Sasbach 2169-47 2,5 3 83
26 Ehmann, Thilo SF Sasbach 2337-119 2,5 3 83
27 Jakob, Georg SG KK Hohentübingen 2010-66 2,5 4 63
28 Hartmann, Cora SV Walldorf 1812-49 2,5 6 42
29 Kasüschke, Lars SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2024-74 2,5 6 42
30 Zimmer, Raphael SF Sasbach 2146-78 2,5 6 42
31 Degenhard, Simon Heilbronner SV 2174-111 2,5 6 42
32 Riehle, Marco SF Sasbach 2277-139 2,0 2 100
33 Martin, Richard OSG Baden-Baden 1937-76 2,0 3 67
34 Becker, Dirk OSG Baden-Baden 2274-74 2,0 3 67
35 Brede, Robert SV Walldorf 1575-32 2,0 4 50
36 Müller, Nils Samuel SG KK Hohentübingen 1930-86 2,0 4 50
37 Heinemann, Josefine OSG Baden-Baden 2286-156 2,0 4 50
38 Hurm, Marius SG KK Hohentübingen 1860-73 2,0 5 40
39 Koll, Linus Karlsruher SF 1907-90 1,5 2 75
40 Hofele, Mathis SG KK Hohentübingen 1694-51 1,5 4 38
41 Joeres, Roman Karlsruher SF 1819-61 1,5 4 38
42 Zwecker, Conrad SV Walldorf 1616-44 1,5 5 30
43 Staufenberger, Philipp SG KK Hohentübingen 1763-64 1,5 5 30
44 Waibel, Christian SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1696-40 1,5 7 21
45 Zwecker, Hagen SV Walldorf 1582-26 1,0 1 100
46 Häcker, Martin SG KK Hohentübingen 1720-48 1,0 1 100
47 Visvikis, Kassandra OSG Baden-Baden 1447-40 1,0 2 50
48 Vukojevic, Angelo OSG Baden-Baden 1565-25 1,0 2 50
49 Wegmer, Leon Karlsruher SF 1909-48 1,0 2 50
50 Schneider, Edward SF Sasbach 1719-61 1,0 3 33
51 Wang, Xinyuan Karlsruher SF 1756-48 1,0 3 33
52 Baureis, Julian SV Walldorf 1669-31 1,0 5 20
53 Hurm, Moritz SG KK Hohentübingen 1681-55 0,5 1 50
54 Peng, Xiang-Tobias Heilbronner SV - 0,5 2 25
55 Hund, Sarah Karlsruher SF 1989-129 0,5 4 13
56 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl SF Sasbach - 0,0 1 0
57 Focken, Dario SC Eppingen 941-10 0,0 1 0
58 Schmidt, Maxim SV Walldorf 960-6 0,0 1 0
59 Köppel, Raphael SF Sasbach 1278-33 0,0 1 0
60 Weber, Marc SC Eppingen 1345-26 0,0 1 0
61 Stepanski, Daniel SV Walldorf 1354-11 0,0 1 0
62 Becker, Silke OSG Baden-Baden 1485-51 0,0 1 0
63 Miranda Martin, Pablo Mateo SV Walldorf 1518-24 0,0 1 0
64 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl SG KK Hohentübingen 1564-28 0,0 1 0
65 Theuer, Tobias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1585-39 0,0 1 0
66 Reindl, Jork SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1611-38 0,0 1 0
67 Hurm, Yannik SG KK Hohentübingen 1705-55 0,0 1 0
68 Bykov, Ilya Karlsruher SF 1859-83 0,0 1 0
69 Mütsch, Annmarie SC Eppingen 2169-106 0,0 1 0
70 Yankelevich, Lev SC Eppingen 2410-135 0,0 1 0
71 Pacius, Max SC Eppingen 1320-37 0,0 2 0
72 Dudt, Jonas Heilbronner SV 1614-32 0,0 2 0
73 Lohrmann, Tabea SF Sasbach 1656-99 0,0 2 0
74 Hermann, Tobias SC Eppingen 1985-127 0,0 2 0
75 Bay, Nicolai SC Eppingen 1989-76 0,0 2 0
76 Chernykh, Arkady Karlsruher SF 1992-83 0,0 2 0
77 Maurer, Noah SG KK Hohentübingen 1869-83 0,0 4 0