A-Klasse Gmünd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSF Welzheim 3

1 Latzel, Hans; (DWZ: 1405-40) Punkte: 0.5
1 Schindler, Wilhelm (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1049-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Krämer, Jochen (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1196-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Göhring, Frederik; (DWZ: 1006-3) Punkte: 0.5
1 Grupp, Georg (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1225-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Ohlert, Stefan (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1109-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Hess, Lennart (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Roedel, Benedict (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1075-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Amberger, Jonathan (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Joos, Georg; (DWZ: 1056-26) Punkte: 1.0
2 Heindel, Lukas (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 891-9 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Geiger, Wolfgang (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 921-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Münzenmaier, Marlon (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1045-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1139-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Braga Geng, Leandro; (DWZ: 768-1) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schackert, Julius (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 986-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Knauss, Jonah (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 844-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Kilic, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 955-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Nimführ, Vera (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Lang, Björn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Erger, Johannes (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 770-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 985-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Bengraf, Laurena (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 777-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Tolpa, Amelie (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 937-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Bräuer, Gert (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 817-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Burek, Oliver; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
4 Heindel, Robin (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 778-2 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Lindacher, Luca (SV Schorndorf 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Schwab, Tim-Luca (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 983-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Singh, Yashwanth (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1138-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Danielis, Michael; (DWZ: 1314-42) Punkte: 0.5
5 Zweng, Christopher (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1149-25 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Eisenmann, Laura; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Dreher, Christian (SC Leinzell 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1209-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Häussermann, Rick (SC Grunbach 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 834-2 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1077-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Matussek, Horst (TSV Alfdorf 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1322-30 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2