Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 2

1 Schnabel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1921-88) Punkte: 2.5
1 Höglauer, Patrick (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2269-106 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-104 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1913-117 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-124 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Gaßmann, Linda; (DWZ: 1866-57) Punkte: 2.0
2 Dietzel, Jan (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1920-67 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-137 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-158 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1804-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 König, Dirk; (DWZ: 2001-100) Punkte: 3.5
3 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1888-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Kurz, Thomas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-12 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-75 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1866-46 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
4 Brun, Peter; (DWZ: 1932-50) Punkte: 1.5
3 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
2 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1957-112 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Bangert, Udo; (DWZ: 1804-69) Punkte: 3.0
3 Karatsioras, Nikolaos (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1966-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2024-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-41 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1852-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1820-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-99 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1928-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Fischer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1840-67) Punkte: 3.0
3 Skembris, Spyridon (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2364-93 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1862-71 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Strauch, Jürgen (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1669-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Macho, Roland (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-67 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
7 Morlock, Peter; (DWZ: 1855-71) Punkte: 4.0
4 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2006-87 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-64 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1675-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1508-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1784-96 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Durica, Andrej; (DWZ: 1782-7) Punkte: 1.0
5 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1894-52 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Haidl, Richard (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1778-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1695-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1993-123 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Siopidis, Alexander; (DWZ: 1684-35) Punkte: 1.5
6 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2001-100 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1717-84 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-89 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1823-141 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1918-87 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Höglauer, Jenny; (DWZ: 1654-28) Punkte: 3.0
6 Anjileli, Armin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1233-8 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1779-61 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1655-74 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Petitto, Francesco (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1587-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
11 Kindsvater, Rainer; (DWZ: 1794-41) Punkte: 3.0
7 Höglauer, Jenny (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1654-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Höring, Lutz (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1770-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1611-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1691-137 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Hetz, Jonas; (DWZ: 1769-50) Punkte: 2.0
6 Krehlik, Gerhard (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1406-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1690-52 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
13 Wittmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1637-34) Punkte: 0.5
7 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1660-40 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
14 Hof, Hasso; (DWZ: 1598-118) Punkte: 0.5
8 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1646-105 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1708-91 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1635-65 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Graf, Michael; (DWZ: 1761-109) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1553-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Dorn, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1842-42 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
16 Reicherter, Hermann; (DWZ: 1462-74) Punkte: 0.5
8 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1478-36 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1918-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1552-72 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3