Landesliga Ostalb 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Höring, Lutz SV Unterkochen 1758-46 2,0 2 100
2 Wegener, Jochen SK Sontheim/Brenz 1793-36 2,0 2 100
3 Wilhelm, Anton SV Crailsheim 1809-45 2,0 2 100
4 Steinbach, Peter SV Crailsheim 1884-77 2,0 2 100
5 Masur, Bernhard SK Sontheim/Brenz 1899-41 2,0 2 100
6 Egle, Martin SV Unterkochen 2057-103 2,0 2 100
7 Skembris, Spyridon SC Grunbach 2342-87 2,0 2 100
8 Nemeth, Michael SV Schorndorf 1649-39 1,5 2 75
9 Geißinger, Rainer SV Unterkochen 1715-81 1,5 2 75
10 Beier, Lukas SV Oberkochen 1778-34 1,5 2 75
11 Schwenzer, Michael SV Crailsheim 1784-17 1,5 2 75
12 Geilfuss, Valentin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1788-94 1,5 2 75
13 Janko, Benjamin SV Schorndorf 1811-32 1,5 2 75
14 Reichert, Matthias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1924-79 1,5 2 75
15 Dietzel, Jan SC Grunbach 2250-70 1,5 2 75
16 Wilfling, Markus SV Oberkochen 1649-48 1,0 1 100
17 Zirlik, Rudi SV Unterkochen 1654-99 1,0 1 100
18 Wallinger, Lukas SV Unterkochen 1671-52 1,0 1 100
19 Haidl, Richard SV Unterkochen 1710-33 1,0 1 100
20 Leis, Jürgen SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1787-58 1,0 1 100
21 Wolf, Stefan SK Sontheim/Brenz 1824-34 1,0 1 100
22 Friedrich, Gerhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1855-85 1,0 1 100
23 Jenner, Erik SV Schorndorf 1865-8 1,0 1 100
24 König, Dirk SC Grunbach 2004-97 1,0 1 100
25 Vielsack, Guido SC Grunbach 2056-53 1,0 1 100
26 Rabus, Berthold SC Grunbach 2082-61 1,0 1 100
27 Höglauer, Patrick SC Grunbach 2310-101 1,0 1 100
28 Stamatakis, Polychronis SV Schorndorf 1458-12 1,0 2 50
29 Peper, Johannes SC Grunbach 1481-33 1,0 2 50
30 Reindl, Jork SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1637-31 1,0 2 50
31 Ullrich, Arthur SV Schorndorf 1684-34 1,0 2 50
32 Postolski, Viktor SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1689-33 1,0 2 50
33 Kindsvater, Rainer SC Grunbach 1781-40 1,0 2 50
34 Breitländer, Frank SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1792-53 1,0 2 50
35 Schubert, Ralf SV Crailsheim 1795-66 1,0 2 50
36 Durica, Andrej SC Grunbach 1806-6 1,0 2 50
37 Lang, Thomas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1808-80 1,0 2 50
38 Reindl, Knut SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1824-55 1,0 2 50
39 Merz, Klaus SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1843-41 1,0 2 50
40 Kivaiev, Lev SV Schorndorf 1859-11 1,0 2 50
41 Förster, Rasmus SV Schorndorf 1863-57 1,0 2 50
42 Schmieder, Siegfried SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1864-96 1,0 2 50
43 Stark, Rainer SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1871-74 1,0 2 50
44 Basovic, Mirsad SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1871-41 1,0 2 50
45 Jaskula, Martin SK Sontheim/Brenz 1872-65 1,0 2 50
46 Gaßmann, Linda SC Grunbach 1872-55 1,0 2 50
47 Macho, Roland SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1889-56 1,0 2 50
48 Junker, Hans-Dieter SV Unterkochen 1902-65 1,0 2 50
49 Telioridis, Vasileios SC Grunbach 1931-49 1,0 2 50
50 Romes, Max SK Sontheim/Brenz 1972-82 1,0 2 50
51 Mützel, Mario SV Oberkochen - 0,5 1 50
52 Krehlik, Gerhard SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1406-31 0,5 1 50
53 Theuer, Tobias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1545-37 0,5 1 50
54 Krieg, Karl SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1655-76 0,5 1 50
55 Waibel, Christian SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1673-38 0,5 1 50
56 Kottysch, Thomas SV Crailsheim 1697-31 0,5 1 50
57 Kolmykov, Dmitry SV Oberkochen 1713-20 0,5 1 50
58 Eisenbarth, Josef SV Unterkochen 1714-49 0,5 1 50
59 Schulz, Volker SC Grunbach 1746-22 0,5 1 50
60 Walter, Daniel SK Sontheim/Brenz 1747-57 0,5 1 50
61 Frühsorger, Igor SK Sontheim/Brenz 1756-37 0,5 1 50
62 Mayer, Josef SK Sontheim/Brenz 1761-42 0,5 1 50
63 Schauz, Martin SK Sontheim/Brenz 1801-60 0,5 1 50
64 Bangert, Udo SC Grunbach 1809-67 0,5 1 50
65 Dorn, Andreas SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1819-41 0,5 1 50
66 Morlock, Peter SC Grunbach 1837-68 0,5 1 50
67 Mayer, Roland SK Sontheim/Brenz 1857-136 0,5 1 50
68 Rieck, Jürgen SV Unterkochen 1892-70 0,5 1 50
69 Stiefel, Frank SV Crailsheim 1894-40 0,5 1 50
70 Oganian, Albert SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1904-17 0,5 1 50
71 Walliser, Holger SK Sontheim/Brenz 1920-113 0,5 1 50
72 Tsolakidis, Paschalis SC Grunbach 1941-59 0,5 1 50
73 Sturm, Bernhard SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1945-111 0,5 1 50
74 Karatsioras, Nikolaos SV Unterkochen 1947-73 0,5 1 50
75 Stanescu, Christian SV Oberkochen 1951-120 0,5 1 50
76 Kasüschke, Lars SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1986-68 0,5 1 50
77 Mayer, Joachim SC Grunbach 1993-86 0,5 1 50
78 Roth, Lothar SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2017-122 0,5 1 50
79 Incik, Abdurrahman SV Oberkochen 1663-49 0,5 2 25
80 Petitto, Francesco SV Crailsheim 1678-68 0,5 2 25
81 Abele, Albert SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1725-90 0,5 2 25
82 Sauerbeck, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1749-14 0,5 2 25
83 Kurz, Thomas SV Oberkochen 1770-92 0,5 2 25
84 Frank, Achim SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1785-55 0,5 2 25
85 Fischer, Thomas SC Grunbach 1836-66 0,5 2 25
86 Frühsorger, Dieter SV Crailsheim 1931-91 0,5 2 25
87 Engbrecht, Helmut SV Schorndorf 1947-88 0,5 2 25
88 Pohl, Walter SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2080-157 0,5 2 25
89 Sprick, Roderich SV Crailsheim 1421-55 0,0 1 0
90 Kolmykov, Egor SV Oberkochen 1537-27 0,0 1 0
91 Reicherter, Hermann SC Grunbach 1609-70 0,0 1 0
92 Höglauer, Jenny SC Grunbach 1638-25 0,0 1 0
93 Hof, Hasso SC Grunbach 1664-113 0,0 1 0
94 Strauch, Jürgen SV Oberkochen 1675-43 0,0 1 0
95 Berger, Pia SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1723-44 0,0 1 0
96 Basaran, Mehmet SV Unterkochen 1732-63 0,0 1 0
97 Rinas, Lars SV Crailsheim 1763-29 0,0 1 0
98 Pfrommer, Martin SV Schorndorf 1900-26 0,0 1 0
99 Fröschle, Andreas SV Unterkochen 1923-33 0,0 1 0
100 Hartmann, Theo SK Sontheim/Brenz 1954-134 0,0 1 0
101 Anjileli, Armin SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1103-7 0,0 2 0
102 Paarmann, Ingo SV Oberkochen 1707-34 0,0 2 0
103 Siopidis, Alexander SC Grunbach 1720-33 0,0 2 0
104 Wohlfrom, Stefan SV Oberkochen 1728-88 0,0 2 0
105 Rincke, David SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1748-34 0,0 2 0
106 Schnabel, Andreas SC Grunbach 1934-85 0,0 2 0