Bezirksstaffel Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ellwangen 1

1 Kunert, Peter; (DWZ: 1891-68) Punkte: 6.5
1 Meyer, Martin (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-96 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Trotzki, Klaus (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Rissmann, Ulrich (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Donath, Benjamin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-12 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
2 Pfitzer, Martin; (DWZ: 1716-78) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schoessler, Alfred (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1642-108 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Lanksweirt, Manfred (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-29 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
2 Deffner, Manfred (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-90 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Baier, Roland (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Zitzmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1666-36) Punkte: 4.0
3 Romes, Paul (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Klein, Mike (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kübler, Andreas (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1613-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Huber, Josef (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-21 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-10 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Clemens, Dieter; (DWZ: 1536-32) Punkte: 3.0
4 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1524-96 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Schmid, Oliver (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-18 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Bofinger, Gerd (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Gmelin, Ulrich (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-17 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-3 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 5
5 Vogel, Lothar; (DWZ: 1498-31) Punkte: 0.5
3 Schüle, Tristan (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Antusch, Jan (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Frank, Elfriede; (DWZ: 1523-46) Punkte: 3.5
4 Minich, Sven (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-19 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Mäding, Toni (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Koffler, Johann (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1306-5 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Reeb, Franz (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1514-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Lechler, Walter; (DWZ: 1503-203) Punkte: 3.0
5 Häfele, Arndt (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1376-41 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
7 Schuler, Robin (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1032-2 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Flämisch, Aron (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Donath, Jonathan (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-31 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Kaußler, Stefan (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1210-22 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
8 Kretschi, Tobias; (DWZ: 1518-16) Punkte: 4.5
6 Kinzler, Ulrich (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1535-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1496-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Weiss, Hermann (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1391-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
8 Hager, Hans (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1216-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Monteforte, Alexander (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-30 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
9 Weiss, Michael; (DWZ: 1249-30) Punkte: 2.0
7 Grünewald, Tom (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1384-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Grömme, Ulrich (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1337-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Beck, Horst (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1344-26 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
10 Fuchs, Kai; (DWZ: 1364-9) Punkte: 2.5
8 Bossert, Artur (SC Bopfingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1398-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Kübler, Benedikt (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1181-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Avci, Durmus (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
11 Vitek, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1130-1) Punkte: 0.5
6 Walter, Simon (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1076-8 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
12 Hirschmiller, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1153-26) Punkte:
13 Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 1200-12) Punkte: 2.5
8 Siegert, Dietmar (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1328-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schumpf, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1245-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wurm, Tim (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1188-14 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
14 Waizenhöfer, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Feuerer, Josef (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1153-46 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Schmid, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Fuchs, Dietmar; (DWZ: -) Punkte: