Bezirksstaffel Ost 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bopfingen 1

1 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 1665-21) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kunert, Peter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1891-68 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Donath, Benjamin (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1652-42 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-96 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Helou, Ghassan (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1845-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Trotzki, Klaus (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Koepf, Manfred (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-12 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Rissmann, Ulrich (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2023-80 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Schoessler, Alfred; (DWZ: 1879-66) Punkte: 5.5
2 Pfitzer, Martin (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Baier, Roland (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1733-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Romes, Paul (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1540-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Marek, Gerald (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-49 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Lanksweirt, Manfred (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Keller, Philipp (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1551-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Deffner, Manfred (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1787-90 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Schüle, Tristan; (DWZ: 1590-14) Punkte: 4.5
3 Vogel, Lothar (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1498-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Guenzler, Theodor (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1583-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1484-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Mayer, Benedikt (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-3 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Klein, Mike (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-14 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Hitzler, Edgar (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1509-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kübler, Andreas (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Minich, Sven; (DWZ: 1608-19) Punkte: 5.5
4 Frank, Elfriede (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1523-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Preiß, Jan Wolfgang (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-24 ) +:- 3.5 aus 6
4 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1417-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Reeb, Franz (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1514-34 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Schuler, Jonas (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1558-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Leber, Armin (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Bofinger, Gerd (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Lutz, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1492-32) Punkte: 2.5
5 Donath, Jonathan (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-31 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1456-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Schumpf, Markus (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1525-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schmid, Oliver (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1421-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Kaußler, Stefan (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1210-22 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
5 Antusch, Jan (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-10 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Häfele, Arndt; (DWZ: 1376-41) Punkte: 1.0
5 Lechler, Walter (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-203 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Walter, Simon (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1076-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
6 Hauser, Ignaz (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1342-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Monteforte, Alexander (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1369-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Kinzler, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1535-34) Punkte: 5.0
6 Kretschi, Tobias (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1518-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Abt, Bernhard (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1227-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Romes, Patric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-22 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Ott, Lothar (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Mäding, Toni (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1359-3 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Avci, Durmus (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1236-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
8 Grünewald, Tom; (DWZ: 1384-33) Punkte: 4.0
7 Weiss, Michael (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1249-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Hesse, Leonhard (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1294-28 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Rief, Werner (SC Rainau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1055-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schuler, Robin (SC Heidenh.-Schnaith. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1032-2 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
8 Junginger, Christian (RSV Heuchlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1208-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Koffler, Johann (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1306-5 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Suppes, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1420-26) Punkte:
10 Birkle, Walter; (DWZ: 1501-16) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kiselov, Nikita (SK Heidenheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1355-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Watzlawik, Anton (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Graser, Günter; (DWZ: 1339-37) Punkte:
12 Jackel, Ewald; (DWZ: 1338-17) Punkte: 0.0
7 Flämisch, Aron (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1451-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
13 Eckardt, Viktor; (DWZ: 1085-1) Punkte:
14 Bossert, Artur; (DWZ: 1398-47) Punkte: 1.5
8 Fuchs, Kai (SC Ellwangen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1364-9 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
8 Walliser, Markus (SK Sontheim/Brenz 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1416-27 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Hager, Hans (SF Königsbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
15 Hosch, Harald; (DWZ: 1248-35) Punkte:
16 Bambour, Domenik; (DWZ: 944-6) Punkte: