Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 17.09.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 7:1
SC Grunbach 5 - SF 90 Spraitbach 2 4:4
SV Schorndorf 2 - SF Heubach 1 2,5:5,5
SC Leinzell 2 - TSV Alfdorf 1 2:6
SG Bettringen 1 - SC Plüderhausen 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 08.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 - SC Plüderhausen 2 3:5
TSV Alfdorf 1 - SG Bettringen 1 5:3
SF Heubach 1 - SC Leinzell 2 3:5
SF 90 Spraitbach 2 - SV Schorndorf 2 7:1
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SC Grunbach 5 5,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 22.10.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Grunbach 5 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 4,5:3,5
SV Schorndorf 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 1,5:6,5
SC Leinzell 2 - SF 90 Spraitbach 2 3,5:4,5
SG Bettringen 1 - SF Heubach 1 4:4
SC Plüderhausen 2 - TSV Alfdorf 1 3:5
Runde 4 am 12.11.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 - TSV Alfdorf 1 3,5:4,5
SF Heubach 1 - SC Plüderhausen 2 3:5
SF 90 Spraitbach 2 - SG Bettringen 1 7:1
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SC Leinzell 2 4:4
SC Grunbach 5 - SV Schorndorf 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 5 am 10.12.2017 um 9:00 Uhr
SV Schorndorf 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 6,5:1,5
SC Leinzell 2 - SC Grunbach 5 2,5:5,5
SG Bettringen 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 2,5:5,5
SC Plüderhausen 2 - SF 90 Spraitbach 2 3,5:4,5
TSV Alfdorf 1 - SF Heubach 1 4:4
Runde 6 am 21.01.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 - SF Heubach 1 2:6
SF 90 Spraitbach 2 - TSV Alfdorf 1 6:2
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SC Plüderhausen 2 6:2
SC Grunbach 5 - SG Bettringen 1 4:4
SV Schorndorf 2 - SC Leinzell 2 3:5
Runde 7 am 18.02.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SC Leinzell 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 2,5:5,5
SG Bettringen 1 - SV Schorndorf 2 3:5
SC Plüderhausen 2 - SC Grunbach 5 3:5
TSV Alfdorf 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 5:3
SF Heubach 1 - SF 90 Spraitbach 2 5:3
Runde 8 am 25.03.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 - SF 90 Spraitbach 2
SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 - SF Heubach 1
SC Grunbach 5 - TSV Alfdorf 1
SV Schorndorf 2 - SC Plüderhausen 2
SC Leinzell 2 - SG Bettringen 1
Runde 9 am 22.04.2018 um 9:00 Uhr
SG Bettringen 1 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5
SC Plüderhausen 2 - SC Leinzell 2
TSV Alfdorf 1 - SV Schorndorf 2
SF Heubach 1 - SC Grunbach 5
SF 90 Spraitbach 2 - SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4