Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1

1 Englmeier, Heinz; (DWZ: 2167-102) Punkte: 6.5
1 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-50 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2189-217 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2099-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2093-95 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Mrdja, Branislav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2073-10 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Asch, Barbara (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Kunert, Günter; (DWZ: 2087-50) Punkte: 6.5
2 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-115 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-157 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-81 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-64 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-138 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-82 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Scharrer, Udo; (DWZ: 2012-74) Punkte: 4.5
3 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1851-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-125 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-60 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Kiefer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1960-44) Punkte: 3.0
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Zwick, Hubert (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-128 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-45 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
4 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-73 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-53 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
5 Ramin, Michael; (DWZ: 1906-91) Punkte: 5.0
4 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-33 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2052-128 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-98 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Schulz, Jens Peter; (DWZ: 1832-65) Punkte: 3.5
5 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1724-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-195 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1785-78 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1821-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Albruschat, Jan; (DWZ: 1805-43) Punkte: 3.0
6 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1670-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-153 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-120 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1816-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1726-42 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
8 Schreiber, Hans; (DWZ: 1793-57) Punkte: 5.5
7 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1640-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1794-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1869-92 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Weber, Klaus (SV Urach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1738-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1697-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1660-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
9 Blum, Harald; (DWZ: 1767-47) Punkte: 0.5
8 Haist, Andreas (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1622-75 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1913-156 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
10 Speicher, Franz; (DWZ: 1796-142) Punkte: 1.0
8 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1904-85 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1864-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
11 Fuchs, Jochen; (DWZ: 1661-27) Punkte: 0.0
6 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
12 Stüben, Bernd Michael; (DWZ: 1660-24) Punkte: 0.0
7 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-73 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
13 Hempel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1617-55) Punkte:
14 von Olnhausen, Gerd; (DWZ: 1624-38) Punkte:
15 Doleschal, Guntram; (DWZ: 1620-44) Punkte:
16 Limley, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1553-54) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kaiser, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5