Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 1

1 Cöllen, Florian; (DWZ: 1735-65) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-101 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-105 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-213 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-116 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Zeller, Elisa; (DWZ: 1850-114) Punkte: 4.0
2 Asch, Barbara (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2023-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-155 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1924-78 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Dilthey, Lennart; (DWZ: 1826-51) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2010-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-60 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2089-98 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Cöllen, Eike; (DWZ: 1836-54) Punkte: 0.0
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-126 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1889-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Zeller, Lukas; (DWZ: 1820-79) Punkte: 0.0
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1881-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Sommer, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1821-71) Punkte: 2.5
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1944-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-43 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2040-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-193 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Kaiser, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1846-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Hupfer, Garlef; (DWZ: 1761-65) Punkte: 0.5
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1906-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-152 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Sawatzki, Micha; (DWZ: 1742-32) Punkte: 4.0
6 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1815-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-90 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1969-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1810-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1635-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Schadwinkel, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1941-66) Punkte: 1.0
6 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
10 Schmülling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1823-17) Punkte:
11 Wonisch, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1711-33) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Cöllen, Björn; (DWZ: 1695-46) Punkte: 2.5
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1756-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1967-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1611-18 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Weber, Tom; (DWZ: 1606-75) Punkte: 2.0
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1633-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1771-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1869-71 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Berger, Rolf (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1584-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Rapp, Günter; (DWZ: 1588-100) Punkte:
15 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1543-49) Punkte:
16 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1442-37) Punkte: