Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Göppingen 1

1 Cöllen, Florian; (DWZ: 1807-67) Punkte: 1.5
1 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-102 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Hönsch, Matthias (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2155-106 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2189-217 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2099-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2093-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-138 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Zeller, Elisa; (DWZ: 1916-115) Punkte: 5.5
2 Asch, Barbara (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-50 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-50 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-157 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-125 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-105 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-63 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Dilthey, Lennart; (DWZ: 1851-52) Punkte: 4.0
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-100 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Zwick, Hubert (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-98 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-73 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Cöllen, Eike; (DWZ: 1845-56) Punkte: 1.5
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2052-128 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-128 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Zeller, Lukas; (DWZ: 1767-80) Punkte: 0.0
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-73 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
5 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Sommer, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1863-72) Punkte: 5.0
4 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-53 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Kiefer, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1960-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Jansen, Lauritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2023-80 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-195 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Kaiser, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-25 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1864-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Hupfer, Garlef; (DWZ: 1755-66) Punkte: 0.5
5 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-153 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Sawatzki, Micha; (DWZ: 1789-33) Punkte: 5.0
6 Fritz, Andreas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1821-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1906-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1943-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1810-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Riepert, Steffen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1607-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Waffenschmidt, Lars (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1863-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-120 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
9 Schadwinkel, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1951-67) Punkte: 1.0
6 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
10 Schmülling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1823-17) Punkte:
11 Wonisch, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 1724-34) Punkte: 1.5
6 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1831-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1816-83 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
12 Cöllen, Björn; (DWZ: 1670-47) Punkte: 2.5
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1726-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Jansen, Jörg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1932-47 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1589-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1817-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Nguyen Van, Lam (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1847-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1697-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
13 Weber, Tom; (DWZ: 1640-77) Punkte: 2.5
8 Eisele, Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1614-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-57 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1849-72 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Berger, Rolf (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1567-73 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Steinmacher, Ekkehard (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1678-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Rapp, Günter; (DWZ: 1588-100) Punkte:
15 Sommer, Norbert; (DWZ: 1528-50) Punkte: 0.0
7 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1614-111 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Kuhn, Erhard; (DWZ: 1430-38) Punkte: 0.0
8 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1644-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2