Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 1

1 Hönsch, Matthias; (DWZ: 2167-105) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-93 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1735-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-213 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Schmidt, Martin; (DWZ: 2023-49) Punkte: 3.0
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-101 ) +:- 3.5 aus 5
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2000-104 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1850-114 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2012-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2027-155 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Jakob, Georg; (DWZ: 1958-60) Punkte: 1.5
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-97 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1942-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2089-98 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Jansen, Lauritz; (DWZ: 2040-79) Punkte: 3.0
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2010-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-127 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1821-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-126 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Uhlig, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1969-36) Punkte: 3.5
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-90 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1742-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-96 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1936-193 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Maurer, Noah; (DWZ: 1850-82) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1941-66 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1786-76 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-152 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Jansen, Jörg; (DWZ: 1967-46) Punkte: 3.0
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1808-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1805-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1695-46 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1696-69 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2045-93 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1869-71) Punkte: 3.5
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1771-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-118 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1606-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1810-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
9 Schwerteck, Michael; (DWZ: 2018-96) Punkte:
10 Müller, Nils Samuel; (DWZ: 1904-84) Punkte: 0.5
8 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1805-139 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Estedt, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1896-45) Punkte:
12 Staufenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1836-60) Punkte:
13 Hofele, Mathis; (DWZ: 1794-48) Punkte:
14 Heller, Julius; (DWZ: 1862-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1678-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
15 Seewald, Burkhard; (DWZ: 1842-48) Punkte:
16 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1622-45) Punkte: