Landesliga 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 1

1 Hönsch, Matthias; (DWZ: 2155-106) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2093-95 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2094-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2189-217 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-138 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Doll, Michael (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-118 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schmidt, Martin; (DWZ: 2050-50) Punkte: 7.0
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2167-102 ) +:- 6.5 aus 9
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1916-115 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Häußler, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1996-63 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-157 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2002-73 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Gold, Stefan (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2003-81 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2118-65 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
1 Wendler, David (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2099-95 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Jakob, Georg; (DWZ: 1959-64) Punkte: 4.5
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-50 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1951-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1851-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Göppinger, Christian (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1955-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2043-100 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Hanak, Thomas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1910-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1966-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Wendler, Werner (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1927-125 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Jansen, Lauritz; (DWZ: 2023-80) Punkte: 4.5
3 Scharrer, Udo (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2012-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-128 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1863-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1945-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2052-128 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
4 Feucht, Ulrich (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1933-60 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1976-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Trettin, Ulrich (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1940-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Uhlig, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1943-37) Punkte: 3.5
4 Ramin, Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1906-91 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1842-54 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-33 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1661-98 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1941-195 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1869-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1948-73 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Manderla, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1934-62 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
6 Maurer, Noah; (DWZ: 1869-83) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schulz, Jens Peter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1951-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1785-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1879-153 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1816-83 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Keller, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1913-156 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
7 Jansen, Jörg; (DWZ: 1932-47) Punkte: 4.5
6 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1805-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1670-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2034-94 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1697-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1780-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1949-82 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1911-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1849-72) Punkte: 5.5
7 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1793-57 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-120 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1640-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
8 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1704-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1810-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1555-72 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Pietzka, Martin (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1613-129 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Berner, Jürgen (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-53 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Grimm, Ling Leander (SK Bebenhausen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1864-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
9 Schwerteck, Michael; (DWZ: 2018-96) Punkte:
10 Müller, Nils Samuel; (DWZ: 1904-85) Punkte: 1.5
8 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1796-142 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1589-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Estedt, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1896-45) Punkte:
12 Kohler, Steffen; (DWZ: 1890-38) Punkte:
13 Staufenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1829-62) Punkte:
14 Hofele, Mathis; (DWZ: 1756-50) Punkte: 0.5
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1855-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
15 Heller, Julius; (DWZ: 1856-14) Punkte: 2.0
8 Vöhringer, Robin (SV Urach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1705-60 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1644-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1726-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
16 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1606-47) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eisele, Tibor Martin (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1660-45 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3