Landesliga 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Zink, Jürgen SV Nürtingen 1948-73 8,0 9 89
2 Guski, Dietmar SF Neckartenzlingen 2053-128 7,5 9 83
3 Schmidt, Martin SG KK Hohentübingen 2033-51 7,0 9 78
4 Feucht, Ulrich SV Nürtingen 1933-60 6,5 8 81
5 Manderla, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 1934-62 6,5 8 81
6 Grimm, Ling Leander SK Bebenhausen 1867-62 6,5 9 72
7 Röscheisen, Markus TSV/RSK Esslingen 2001-74 6,5 9 72
8 Kunert, Günter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2087-50 6,5 9 72
9 Englmeier, Heinz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2167-102 6,5 9 72
10 Gündogdu, Abdulhamit SV Nürtingen 1994-37 6,0 7 86
11 Berner, Jürgen SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1959-53 6,0 8 75
12 Zeller, Elisa SF Göppingen 1952-116 5,5 8 69
13 Schreiber, Hans SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1793-57 5,5 9 61
14 Kozina, Vinko TSV/RSK Esslingen 1815-84 5,5 9 61
15 Hurm, Marius SG KK Hohentübingen 1834-74 5,5 9 61
16 Ruprich, Udo SF Neckartenzlingen 1929-196 5,5 9 61
17 Hallmann, Norbert SF Neckartenzlingen 2029-157 5,5 9 61
18 Jaeschke, Armin SC Ostfildern 2094-93 5,5 9 61
19 Ramin, Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1907-91 5,0 7 71
20 Keller, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 1913-159 5,0 7 71
21 Kracke, Moritz SV Urach 2093-95 5,0 7 71
22 Sawatzki, Micha SF Göppingen 1790-33 5,0 8 63
23 Sommer, Konstantin SF Göppingen 1867-73 5,0 9 56
24 Häußler, Frank SF Neckartenzlingen 1879-153 5,0 9 56
25 Scholl, Martin TSV/RSK Esslingen 2050-139 5,0 9 56
26 Schlotterbeck, Peter SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1949-82 4,5 7 64
27 Richter, Nils TSV/RSK Esslingen 2045-60 4,5 7 64
28 Scharrer, Udo SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2012-74 4,5 8 56
29 Jansen, Lauritz SG KK Hohentübingen 2023-80 4,5 8 56
30 Tscharotschkin, Michael SF Neckartenzlingen 2206-218 4,5 8 56
31 Sonnleitner, Ernst TSV/RSK Esslingen 1869-87 4,5 9 50
32 Jansen, Jörg SG KK Hohentübingen 1932-47 4,5 9 50
33 Tscharotschkin, Alexander SF Neckartenzlingen 2023-101 4,5 9 50
34 Jakob, Georg SG KK Hohentübingen 2062-67 4,5 9 50
35 Zwick, Hubert SK Bebenhausen 1993-89 4,0 6 67
36 Fritz, Andreas SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1821-53 4,0 7 57
37 Schoenwaelder, Bernd SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1976-80 4,0 7 57
38 Bäuerle, Frank SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1922-75 4,0 8 50
39 Dilthey, Lennart SF Göppingen 1812-53 4,0 9 44
40 Krier, Johannes SV Urach 1842-54 4,0 9 44
41 Gnirk, Torsten SV Urach 1951-98 4,0 9 44
42 Kaiser, Andreas SV Nürtingen 1824-26 3,5 5 70
43 Giacopelli, Vincenzo SF Neckartenzlingen 2034-94 3,5 5 70
44 Hönsch, Matthias SG KK Hohentübingen 2155-106 3,5 6 58
45 Göppinger, Christian SC Ostfildern 1955-22 3,5 7 50
46 Schulz, Jens Peter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1832-65 3,5 8 44
47 Uhlig, Heinrich SG KK Hohentübingen 1943-37 3,5 8 44
48 Wendler, David SK Bebenhausen 2119-97 3,5 8 44
49 Trettin, Ulrich SK Bebenhausen 1940-96 3,5 9 39
50 Khoshnevis, Farzin Daniel SK Bebenhausen 1947-41 3,0 3 100
51 Knörzer, Michael SK Bebenhausen 2055-65 3,0 5 60
52 Vöhringer, Robin SV Urach 1780-61 3,0 6 50
53 Rohr, Andreas SV Nürtingen 1781-49 3,0 6 50
54 Maurer, Noah SG KK Hohentübingen 1869-83 3,0 6 50
55 Gold, Stefan SV Nürtingen 2003-81 3,0 6 50
56 Staiger, Roland SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1730-42 3,0 7 43
57 Albruschat, Jan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1805-43 3,0 7 43
58 Diaz, Eduardo SC Ostfildern 1945-45 3,0 7 43
59 Kiefer, Andreas SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1960-44 3,0 7 43
60 Hagemann, Tim SC Kirchentellinsfurt 2119-65 3,0 7 43
61 Klett, Thomas SV Urach 1731-120 3,0 8 38
62 Molnar, Stefan SV Urach 1799-52 3,0 8 38
63 Langer, Timo SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1855-46 3,0 8 38
64 Doll, Michael SV Nürtingen 1975-119 3,0 9 33
65 Weber, Tom SF Göppingen 1690-78 2,5 5 50
66 Wepfer, Bernd SC Ostfildern 1831-56 2,5 5 50
67 Hornig, Clemens SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1879-64 2,5 6 42
68 Kilinc, Can SC Ostfildern 1704-50 2,5 7 36
69 Cöllen, Björn SF Göppingen 1720-48 2,5 8 31
70 Hanak, Thomas SV Nürtingen 1910-79 2,5 8 31
71 Wendler, Werner SK Bebenhausen 1927-125 2,5 9 28
72 Frey, Werner SV Urach 1964-105 2,5 9 28
73 Berkemer, Rainer SF Neckartenzlingen 1827-147 2,0 2 100
74 Kusch, Jacek SV Urach 1651-28 2,0 3 67
75 Steinmacher, Ekkehard SC Ostfildern 1747-21 2,0 3 67
76 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher SK Bebenhausen 1795-46 2,0 3 67
77 Heller, Julius SG KK Hohentübingen 1858-15 2,0 3 67
78 Häußler, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1996-63 2,0 5 40
79 Dörfler, Christian TSV/RSK Esslingen 1697-44 2,0 7 29
80 Ostertag, Stephan SV Urach 1733-129 2,0 9 22
81 Blank, David TSV/RSK Esslingen 1879-66 2,0 9 22
82 Tsagkas, Ilias TSV/RSK Esslingen 1609-20 1,5 2 75
83 Weber, Klaus SV Urach 1736-68 1,5 2 75
84 Müller, Nils Samuel SG KK Hohentübingen 1930-86 1,5 2 75
85 Wonisch, Ferdinand SF Göppingen 1729-37 1,5 3 50
86 Bajer, Renato SF Neckartenzlingen 1806-103 1,5 3 50
87 Poletajew, Sergej SF Neckartenzlingen 1822-78 1,5 3 50
88 Nguyen Van, Lam SC Ostfildern 1848-58 1,5 3 50
89 Schütz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1785-78 1,5 4 38
90 Reutter, Frank SV Nürtingen 1870-92 1,5 4 38
91 Cöllen, Eike SF Göppingen 1861-57 1,5 5 30
92 Birmelin, Johann SC Ostfildern 1683-70 1,5 9 17
93 Cöllen, Florian SF Göppingen 1837-68 1,5 9 17
94 Jetschke, Reiner SK Bebenhausen 1656-66 1,0 1 100
95 Tönnies, Michael SF Neckartenzlingen 1845-35 1,0 1 100
96 Schadwinkel, Thorsten SF Göppingen 1937-69 1,0 1 100
97 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1603-113 1,0 2 50
98 Haist, Andreas SF Neckartenzlingen 1617-76 1,0 2 50
99 Speicher, Franz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1814-144 1,0 2 50
100 Herrmann, Michael SF Neckartenzlingen 1821-44 1,0 2 50
101 Eisele, Tibor Martin SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1660-45 1,0 3 33
102 Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1634-99 1,0 9 11
103 Morvai, Ralf SV Urach 1552-82 0,5 1 50
104 Jenewein, Werner SC Ostfildern 1671-85 0,5 1 50
105 Hofele, Mathis SG KK Hohentübingen 1694-51 0,5 1 50
106 Häcker, Martin SG KK Hohentübingen 1720-48 0,5 1 50
107 Werner, Philipp SV Nürtingen 1728-62 0,5 1 50
108 Selcuk, Yigit SV Urach 1811-10 0,5 1 50
109 Shaaban, Alaa TSV/RSK Esslingen 1554-14 0,5 2 25
110 Göltenboth, Lars TSV/RSK Esslingen 1586-75 0,5 2 25
111 Hupfer, Garlef SF Göppingen 1755-66 0,5 2 25
112 Kudlich, Wolfgang SV Nürtingen 1771-149 0,5 2 25
113 Krämer, Reinhard SC Ostfildern 1710-64 0,5 3 17
114 Blum, Harald SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1767-47 0,5 3 17
115 Mrdja, Branislav TSV/RSK Esslingen 2074-10 0,5 4 13
116 Kuhn, Erhard SF Göppingen 1428-38 0,0 1 0
117 Limley, Gerhard SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1539-55 0,0 1 0
118 Sommer, Norbert SF Göppingen 1557-52 0,0 1 0
119 Berger, Rolf SF Neckartenzlingen 1591-74 0,0 1 0
120 Eisele, Martin SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1614-40 0,0 1 0
121 Fuchs, Jochen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1667-28 0,0 1 0
122 Stüben, Bernd Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1684-25 0,0 1 0
123 Waffenschmidt, Lars SK Bebenhausen 1925-29 0,0 1 0
124 Schäfer, Thomas SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1966-51 0,0 1 0
125 Asch, Barbara SC Kirchentellinsfurt - 0,0 2 0
126 Pietzka, Martin SV Nürtingen 1603-131 0,0 2 0
127 Späth, Alexander SV Nürtingen 1609-20 0,0 2 0
128 Riepert, Steffen SV Nürtingen 1601-50 0,0 3 0
129 Zeller, Lukas SF Göppingen 1767-80 0,0 3 0
130 Alber, Alexander SK Bebenhausen 1887-53 0,0 3 0