Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Bluma, Marcel; (DWZ: 2141-79) Punkte: 1.5
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2145-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Egger, Bernd; (DWZ: 2126-55) Punkte: 2.0
2 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2107-92 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2123-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2148-25 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Schuran, Werner; (DWZ: 2066-56) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Schuch, Armin; (DWZ: 2056-82) Punkte: 2.0
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Müller, Anja; (DWZ: 1987-101) Punkte: 1.5
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1999-67 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Ziegler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1964-45) Punkte:
7 Turski, Tomasz; (DWZ: 1874-53) Punkte: 2.5
5 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-67 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-89 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Nistler, Gustav; (DWZ: 1826-108) Punkte: 4.0
6 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1861-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-64 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1922-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Christ, Marcel; (DWZ: 1769-46) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1809-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1773-43 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1900-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
10 Zieher, Andre; (DWZ: 1822-58) Punkte: 1.0
6 Düring, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
11 Schömbs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1766-101) Punkte: 1.0
8 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1743-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1725-85 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1855-98 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-46 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Riedel, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1723-81 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
12 Rautenberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1734-40) Punkte:
13 Frieß, Thomas; (DWZ: 1673-28) Punkte:
14 von Borstel, Michael; (DWZ: 1648-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1680-57 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Abu El Komboz, Tareq; (DWZ: 1572-25) Punkte: