Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ingersheim 1

1 Bluma, Marcel; (DWZ: 2141-79) Punkte: 1.0
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2049-64 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2145-68 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-59 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Egger, Bernd; (DWZ: 2126-55) Punkte: 1.0
2 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2107-92 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2123-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Schuran, Werner; (DWZ: 2066-56) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wolbert, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2038-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-42 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-54 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Schuch, Armin; (DWZ: 2056-82) Punkte: 1.5
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-94 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-98 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-50 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Müller, Anja; (DWZ: 1987-101) Punkte: 1.0
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1999-67 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Ziegler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1964-45) Punkte:
7 Cummings, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1912-79) Punkte:
8 Turski, Tomasz; (DWZ: 1874-53) Punkte: 2.5
5 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1887-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-89 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-42 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Nistler, Gustav; (DWZ: 1826-108) Punkte: 3.0
6 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1861-78 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-64 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-59 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Christ, Marcel; (DWZ: 1769-46) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1770-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1773-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Zieher, Andre; (DWZ: 1822-58) Punkte:
12 Schömbs, Oliver; (DWZ: 1766-101) Punkte: 0.5
8 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1780-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1725-85 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1855-98 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Rautenberg, Uwe; (DWZ: 1734-40) Punkte:
14 Frieß, Thomas; (DWZ: 1659-27) Punkte:
15 von Borstel, Michael; (DWZ: 1648-32) Punkte:
16 Abu El Komboz, Tareq; (DWZ: 1576-23) Punkte: