Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Ludwigsburg 2

1 Belica, Matej; (DWZ: 2090-43) Punkte: 1.5
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-81 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 5
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-70 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bluma, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2145-68 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Marzev, Ivan; (DWZ: 2014-13) Punkte: 2.5
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-103 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-91 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Egger, Bernd (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2126-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2123-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Fröhling, Herbert; (DWZ: 1911-78) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2079-66 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Schuran, Werner (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2066-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Meyer, Martin; (DWZ: 1985-23) Punkte: 3.5
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-106 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1958-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Schuch, Armin (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2056-82 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-56 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis; (DWZ: 2084-5) Punkte:
6 Kiselev, Alexander; (DWZ: 1838-5) Punkte: 1.5
4 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1847-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Müller, Anja (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1987-101 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Pranjic, Daniel; (DWZ: 1780-14) Punkte: 1.5
5 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1843-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2037-84 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Nistler, Gustav (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1826-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Vrabac, Branko; (DWZ: 1900-70) Punkte: 2.0
6 Muntzke, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-73 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1841-87 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2049-46 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Christ, Marcel (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1769-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Riegert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1744-46) Punkte: 1.5
7 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1820-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
8 Schömbs, Oliver (SC Ingersheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1766-101 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-89 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
10 Malcan, Oender; (DWZ: 1868-59) Punkte:
11 Pfenning, Uwe; (DWZ: 1790-77) Punkte: 1.0
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1982-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1763-48 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
12 Hisnay, Gregory; (DWZ: 1717-48) Punkte:
13 Kleinscheck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1705-55) Punkte: 0.0
8 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1724-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Meißner, Fabian; (DWZ: 1721-35) Punkte: 0.5
8 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1801-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1960-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Schulmeister, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1685-22) Punkte:
16 Jahnke, Manfred; (DWZ: 1604-94) Punkte: