Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Willsbach 1

1 Lang, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 2028-103) Punkte: 0.5
1 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2148-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Hähnle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1962-59) Punkte: 2.0
2 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2131-93 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Menschner, Juergen (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2107-92 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2035-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Wartlick, Karl; (DWZ: 2192-95) Punkte: 1.5
3 Wohlmuth, Matthias (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2032-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-94 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Pfaff, Alexander; (DWZ: 1938-60) Punkte: 1.0
3 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2075-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1895-67 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Klotz, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1847-43) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kiselev, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1838-5 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-85 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1861-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1835-106 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Unterkoffler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1843-69) Punkte: 1.5
5 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1743-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-189 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1833-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2077-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Muntzke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1827-73) Punkte: 1.5
6 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1900-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1680-57 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Günthner, Robin; (DWZ: 1820-30) Punkte: 0.5
7 Riegert, Wolfgang (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Cabrera Hernandez, Saul (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1595-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1814-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Kleinknecht, Michael; (DWZ: 2018-50) Punkte:
10 Wartlick, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1793-57) Punkte: 1.0
5 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1847-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1809-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Speh, Hans; (DWZ: 1801-56) Punkte: 0.5
8 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1721-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-200 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
12 Schmukal, Jens; (DWZ: 1769-4) Punkte: 0.5
7 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1841-87 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
13 Nadjafi, Kamrouz; (DWZ: 1793-50) Punkte:
14 Metzger, Kai; (DWZ: 1603-32) Punkte: 0.0
7 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-17 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
15 Bälz, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1728-78) Punkte: 0.0
8 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1804-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
16 Walter, Rainer; (DWZ: 1719-64) Punkte: 0.5
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1598-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4