Landesliga Unterland 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 1

1 Maisch, Julian; (DWZ: 2172-70) Punkte: 2.5
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2145-68 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-59 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Belica, Matej (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2090-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Lelumees, Brait (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2148-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Zeyer, Oliver (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2114-91) Punkte: 2.5
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2014-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bahmann, Micha (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2050-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2075-12 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Yi, Danny; (DWZ: 2079-66) Punkte: 2.5
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2123-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-55 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-78 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Prinz, Bernhard (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1951-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Heer, Till; (DWZ: 1958-48) Punkte: 2.5
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1985-23 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Fries, Daniel (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1900-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-189 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schallner, Marc; (DWZ: 2037-84) Punkte: 2.0
5 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1999-67 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Pranjic, Daniel (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1780-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Düring, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1825-40 ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1847-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Lüdke, Joshua; (DWZ: 2049-46) Punkte: 5.0
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1834-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1900-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-62 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1784-200 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Bantel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1982-70) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1873-89 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-59 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
7 Pfenning, Uwe (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1790-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Barg, Harald (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1830-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Winkler, Armin; (DWZ: 1960-64) Punkte: 4.5
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-64 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1773-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Meißner, Fabian (SG Ludwigsburg 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1721-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Riedel, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1723-81 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1621-117 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Gaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1940-51) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ellerbrock, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1744-66 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Fillips, Johann; (DWZ: 1864-67) Punkte:
11 Kumer, Roland; (DWZ: 1861-36) Punkte:
12 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1848-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1524-118 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Afonso, Nils; (DWZ: 1850-76) Punkte:
14 Potthast, Christian; (DWZ: 1749-52) Punkte:
15 Götze, Peter; (DWZ: 1754-106) Punkte:
16 Winkler, Gerald; (DWZ: 1843-49) Punkte: