S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Böblingen 4

1 Heining, Thomas; (DWZ: 2079-128) Punkte: 3.5
1 Zöllmer, Fritz (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1929-85 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Dürr, Hanno (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1530-256 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-27 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
1 Varga, Klara (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2 Meier, Lukas; (DWZ: 2087-9) Punkte: 1.0
2 Moucheroud, Jeremy (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2228-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Scardanzan, Gabriel; (DWZ: 1913-41) Punkte: 4.5
2 Viehoff, Jürgen (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1813-112 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1939-140 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Mertens, Florian (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1681-29 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Ganzenberg, Hinrich (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1781-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1676-54 ) +:- 1.5 aus 8
3 Wagner, Philipp (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1889-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1762-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Grob, Joshua; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1879-70 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Damjanovic, Zdravko; (DWZ: 1808-68) Punkte: 7.0
3 Schieweck, Gert (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1818-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1811-152 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1577-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Eisenhut, Patrick (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-42 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
5 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1810-52 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Kaufhold, Stephan; (DWZ: 1820-52) Punkte: 5.0
4 Kranz, Robin (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1753-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-161 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Ölke, Erhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1699-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Brüns, Steffen (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-16 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1474-42 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
3 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1679-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Diener, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1708-63) Punkte: 4.5
5 Paulsen, Jonathan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1708-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Thomae, Eberhard (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1577-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Kittelberger, Jonas (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1635-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-32 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 8
4 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Sukatsch, Manfred; (DWZ: 1723-101) Punkte: 5.0
6 Liebelt, Markus (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Chen, Qingzhi Alexander (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1405-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Brüns, Thilo (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1182-8 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Rechlin, Stefan (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1836-41 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
9 Ganser, Ganokorn; (DWZ: 1548-17) Punkte: 4.0
7 Beck, Stefan (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-33 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1451-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Eppinger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1484-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1352-26 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-24 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
10 Mayer, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1607-192) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1321-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1470-61 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Krisch, Jannis (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1519-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Otter, Marcel (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1243-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Root, Martin (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1642-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
11 Smierzchala, Zbigniew; (DWZ: 1623-26) Punkte: 3.5
6 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1259-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Kittelberger, Michael (SSV Turm Holzgerlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1493-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1314-50 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Dick, Hartmut (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1307-27 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
12 Liebersbach, Siegmund; (DWZ: 1767-9) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kloth, Rafael (SC Stetten a.d.F. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Koch, Jürgen (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1661-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Hohl, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1875-43) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1633-39 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
14 Liebscher, Jörg; (DWZ: 1723-61) Punkte: 2.5
7 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1106-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Detmer, Thomas (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1657-10 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
7 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1521-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
15 Liebscher, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1702-52) Punkte: 1.5
8 Polarczyk, Thomas (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1256-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1329-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
16 Aab, Manfred; (DWZ: 1596-53) Punkte: 1.0
8 Braun, Noah (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1148-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3