S-West: Kreisklasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schönaich 3

1 Malich, Roman; (DWZ: 1784-34) Punkte: 0.0
1 Scheibe, Ulrich (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-55 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Wagner, Philipp; (DWZ: 1887-40) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schedler, Jürgen (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Wießner, Philipp (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1842-136 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Borisov, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1762-36 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
3 Rechtsteiner, Oliver; (DWZ: 1870-69) Punkte: 2.5
2 Mayer, Thomas (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1695-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-150 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Winkler, Gerhard (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-52 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Glienke, York; (DWZ: 1850-50) Punkte: 2.5
3 Anastasopoulos, Apostolos (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1627-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Schöps, Gerhard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-161 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Lech, Markus (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1663-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Kübler, Marcus; (DWZ: 1947-109) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schenzle, David (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1567-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Bootz, Eduard (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1490-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Rebmann, Karl-Ulrich (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-77 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Rechlin, Stefan; (DWZ: 1826-40) Punkte: 2.5
5 Engelhardt, Till (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Hein, Hermann (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1462-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kolb, Ronald (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1593-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Koch, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1661-30) Punkte: 3.0
6 Malitte, Matthias (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1487-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Lipka, Guenter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1428-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-54 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Root, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1561-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Detmer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1657-10) Punkte: 4.0
7 Bayarsaikhan, Orgil (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1352-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Härlin, Markus (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-26 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Root, Eleonora (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1329-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Knittel, Eduard; (DWZ: 1696-34) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1329-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Schleker, Markus; (DWZ: 1543-24) Punkte: 2.0
8 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Janzen, Peter (TSV Heimsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-24 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
7 Kablan, Berkan (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
11 Schlemmer, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1607-36) Punkte:
12 Nemet, Markus; (DWZ: 1497-34) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1403-78 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Beyer, Burkhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1122-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Lang, Erich; (DWZ: 1368-31) Punkte:
15 Kansy, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1362-36) Punkte: