S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Stetten a.d.F. 2

1 Rychlik, Andreas; (DWZ: 1276-23) Punkte: 0.0
1 Nülle, Jan Alexander (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 964-8 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 7
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1314-50 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Burger, Fabian; (DWZ: 1140-17) Punkte:
3 Oppolzer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1116-19) Punkte: 3.5
1 Herrmann, Manuel (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Richard-Kömen, Felix (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 828-1 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wolff, Tobias (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 743-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Klotz, Martin (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 995-1 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Ruck, Michael; (DWZ: 1019-9) Punkte:
5 Ruck, Daniel; (DWZ: 958-9) Punkte: 1.0
1 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1335-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Gärtner, Manfred (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1249-13 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
6 Ruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1083-5) Punkte: 2.0
2 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1046-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Schiller, Marcel (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 923-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Schumacher, Gero (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Füller, Jens (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Rechner, Jan Philipp; (DWZ: 796-3) Punkte: 1.0
3 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 777-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Klenke, Jasmin (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 932-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-27 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schumacher, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
3 Büttner, Robin (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
8 Steck, Timo; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
4 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 816-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Läpple, Volker (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Spiegel, Nico (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
9 Mehlhase, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
4 (SV Weil der Stadt 2) +:-
3 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 778-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schumacher, Simon (TSV Simmozheim 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
10 Kuhnle, Felix; (DWZ: 744-3) Punkte: 1.0
4 Martinez Pérez, Andrea (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1292-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Schlegel, Niklas (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 843-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Nülle, Matthias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 780-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Qader, Saif; (DWZ: -) Punkte: