S-West: C-Klasse 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Simmozheim 3

1 Ketterer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1636-57) Punkte: 1.0
1 Nülle, Jan Alexander (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 964-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Wolff, Tobias; (DWZ: 743-4) Punkte: 2.0
1 Richard-Kömen, Felix (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 828-1 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schumacher, David (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1046-11 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1607-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Choma, August (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1314-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Oppolzer, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1116-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Schuster, Hans (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 937-7 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Klenke, Jasmin (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 932-9 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Trapp, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Füller, Jens; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
2 Krotsch, Maxi (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 862-27 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Knigge, Tim (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Ruck, Alexander (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1083-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Mahns, Simon (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 939-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Büttner, Robin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gerwig, Günter (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1112-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1497-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Rechner, Jan Philipp (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 796-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Korbel, Lukas (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 778-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 von Bargen, Franziska (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 816-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Hallmayer, Silas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Widmaier, Finn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Herrmann, Manuel (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Krotsch, Carolin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 778-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Preis, Robert (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Herrmann, Aleksej (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 777-2 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Gruber, Stefan (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kaupa, Annika (VfL Sindelfingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 729-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Schumacher, Simon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Läpple, Jan (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1107-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Bopp, Aaron (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1054-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Al Helwani, Khaled (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1206-6 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Mehlhase, Lukas (SC Stetten a.d.F. 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Stadtmüller, Tim (SC Magstadt 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
9 Trapp, Marlon; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Vetter, Tom (TSV Simmozheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 951-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Lukenda, Luka (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Alzazah, Amir (SV Weil der Stadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1060-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Habinski, David (TSV Schönaich 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1013-6 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
4 Ouzounis, Lukas (SV Leonberg 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 794-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5