A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4

1 Dallinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1678-70) Punkte: 1.5
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1665-39 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1871-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1419-76 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1618-93) Punkte: 3.0
2 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1556-92 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-131 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1529-95 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1369-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1503-17) Punkte: 2.5
3 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1543-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schönwälder, Simon (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1503-9 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1461-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1467-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Czinege, Laszlo; (DWZ: 1481-51) Punkte: 0.5
4 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1571-172 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Bosse, Andreas; (DWZ: 1414-7) Punkte: 3.0
4 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1451-115 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1498-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Ludwig, Siegfried (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1327-94 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Peter, Walter (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1384-24 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Dallinger, Frank; (DWZ: 1259-22) Punkte: 3.0
5 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-71 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1335-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schönwälder, Günter (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-19 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-46 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1223-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Pachura, Dieter; (DWZ: 1307-35) Punkte:
8 Hilger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1207-9) Punkte: 3.0
6 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1410-69 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Volpp, Hannes (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 990-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1250-62 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1269-10 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Hafner, Katrin; (DWZ: 1621-66) Punkte:
10 Mutschelknaus, Yves; (DWZ: 1425-43) Punkte: 0.5
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1238-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
11 Renschler, Christian; (DWZ: 1388-22) Punkte:
12 Wasmer, Ernst; (DWZ: 1264-7) Punkte:
13 Weller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1176-17) Punkte:
14 Klein, Werner; (DWZ: 1082-53) Punkte:
15 Herold, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1010-21) Punkte:
16 Nedic, David; (DWZ: 915-7) Punkte: